Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3396 55:59 Charles I Abbitt 10125 M 55 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
198 37:37 Jeff Abbott 392 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
752 43:29 Roger W Abbott 11197 M 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4608 1:01:30 Angela Abbott 15159 F 37 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1643 48:34 Cameron J Abdo 1064 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4326 1:00:15 Scott M Abernethy 15103 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4419 1:00:38 Richard P Abernethy 15112 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2615 52:32 Kevin D Abernethy 12144 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1084 45:39 Al Aberson 10503 M 57 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2188 50:39 Charles L Abney 13086 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1421 47:30 James S Abraham 10705 M 36 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3194 55:02 Alan Abramowitz 11385 M 58 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3114 54:37 Ed Abrams 10619 M 55 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4470 1:00:52 Brantley J Abrams 15902 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3799 57:59 Paul I Abrelat 15232 M 38 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3214 55:09 Elizabeth Abston 15822 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3160 54:52 Cassie L Accurso 15404 F 29 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3619 57:04 Heath B Acuff 17520 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
872 44:19 Tony K Adams 1740 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2250 50:55 Rick J Adams 11582 M 49 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
1895 49:32 Normer M Adams 12026 M 56 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
3906 58:23 Kathy L Adams 17362 F 49 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
3365 55:52 John B Adams 11091 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1932 49:39 Jim W Adams 11361 M 56 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1667 48:41 David W Adams 11060 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3546 56:44 Bryan W Adams 15698 M 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
440 40:41 Vince Adams 1298 M 42 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
2565 52:16 Jon P Adamson 10084 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3107 54:35 Jo Adamson 15039 F 57 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3697 57:27 Peter R Addona 16321 M 55 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1441 47:36 Jennifer L Adley 11877 F 28 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4448 1:00:45 Joseph P Affatato 16258 M 18 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4017 58:53 Laurel R Ahern 16888 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4070 59:05 Koichi Aida 16133 M 51 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3392 55:58 James Aitken 16953 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3978 58:41 Ann Akers 16690 F 69 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1079 45:37 Sara E Akin 1506 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4310 1:00:11 Martha D Akin 15617 F 38 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
945 44:53 Paul J Alar 1714 M 49 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3471 56:21 Michael R Albert 10382 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2137 50:27 Jim Albert 11482 M 53 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1595 48:19 Michael D Albertson 11889 M 37 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
167 37:01 Joshua Albey 413 M 16 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
4224 59:47 Anja Albrecht 11843 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
1828 49:16 Jody Alderman 10241 M 49 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4153 59:30 David Aldridge 17168 M 46 Monticello Ga. U.S. Details
1558 48:08 Thomas K Alexander 1407 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4606 1:01:29 Matthew J Alexander 16586 M 29 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3021 54:18 Matthew C Alexander 10728 M 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1155 46:03 Sandy J Alexander 1409 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job