AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
24 30:55 Belay Kassa 156 M 24 Fayetteville Ga. Ethiopia Details
33 31:40 Tamrat Ayalew 159 M 32 Fayetteville Ga. Ethiopia Details
1609 48:23 Jared Nyamboke 158 M 29 Fayetteville Ga. Kenya Details
73 33:48 Silah Misoi 128 M 32 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
1557 48:08 Zablon Mokaka 125 M 32 Acworth Ga. Kenya Details
20 30:24 Stephen K Kirui 141 M 22 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
4041 59:00 Terry D Webb 10407 M 45 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1036 45:23 Donald E Webster 12100 M 49 Riverdale Ga. U.S. Details
3094 54:34 Jim Webster 11297 M 63 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4462 1:00:50 Michele C Weeks 16492 F 30 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
793 43:49 David S Weidenbaum 1376 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4521 1:01:05 Krista M Weidman 15074 F 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
981 45:04 Charles L Owen 12372 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4200 59:41 Jurine H Owen 17030 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
301 39:01 Chip Owens 348 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:14 Greg Owens 11830 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
2963 54:03 Tommy L Owens 17502 M 67 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4242 59:51 Emery A Ozell 15818 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4668 1:01:48 Phillip P Ozell 15845 M 56 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3998 58:48 Terry A Ozell 15817 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2446 51:45 Jeffrey S Paciero 10946 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2463 51:48 Robert W Packard 10563 M 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3874 58:15 Michele L Paetznick 16607 F 30 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2498 52:00 Gary R Page 11186 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
569 41:56 Mary B Page 11178 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3292 55:32 Trevor J Pagliara 16862 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4107 59:14 Tom T Pair 15966 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3963 58:39 Alexander Palacios 11155 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2412 51:35 Nicholas J Palermo 12130 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3482 56:25 Darlene J Palmer 11634 F 46 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
2513 52:04 Mark A Palmucci 15838 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1785 49:07 Jon W Pappas 12066 M 25 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
1530 48:01 Ashley R Parish 12005 F 39 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
1532 48:01 Jack Parish 12006 M 50 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
3376 55:54 Andy Park 16042 M 45 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
1382 47:19 David J Park 12449 M 46 Cornelia Ga. U.S. Details
684 42:59 Jeff J Parker 12423 M 43 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
3818 58:04 Mitsuru Parker 12110 F 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1936 49:41 Ron P Parker 12097 M 49 Ellenwood Ga. U.S. Details
4051 59:01 Michael W Parks 15782 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2753 53:04 Callie B Parr 13071 M 38 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3700 57:27 Bess Parrish 11033 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1414 47:28 Michael L Parrish 12300 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1057 45:29 William E Parrish 11922 M 39 Bremen Ga. U.S. Details
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
525 41:32 David K Parsons 1301 M 35 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
480 41:09 David W Partington 336 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
4411 1:00:36 Paul F Passman 17110 M 43 Dahlonega Ga. U.S. Details
3331 55:41 Marty J Passmore 12398 M 39 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
469 41:03 Joseph P Patin 1433 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job