AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
138 36:17 Mike Desmelik 304 M 40 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
139 36:18 Brett A Dettmering 340 M 24 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
140 36:19 Phillip J Martin 420 M 19 Oakwood Ga. U.S. Details
141 36:20 Robert F Lotwis 483 M 34 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
142 36:20 Bob Dalton 334 M 53 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
143 36:22 Andrew F Glass 1562 M 20 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
144 36:22 Colin P Conroy 1108 M 16 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
145 36:22 Jordan E Turner 317 M 20 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
150 36:26 Mike Cosentino 471 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
151 36:27 Matthew D Clay 324 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
152 36:32 Luis A Urteaga 326 M 45 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
153 36:32 Eric S Boykin 342 M 30 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
154 36:33 Michael S Farry 269 M 32 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
155 36:34 Craig Hoover 481 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
156 36:35 John A Black 363 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
157 36:40 Stephen P Mayer 232 M 16 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
158 36:42 Carl V Rice 384 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
159 36:43 Robert W Hutchison 180 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
160 36:47 Jonathan D Sellers 320 M 18 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
162 36:54 James C Hardin 221 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
163 36:59 Gregory J Oshust 400 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
164 36:59 Spencer J Carter 10832 M 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
165 37:01 Barry Brown 1558 M 36 Young Harris Ga. U.S. Details
166 37:01 Paul D Okerberg 1289 M 47 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
167 37:01 Joshua Albey 413 M 16 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
168 37:02 Scott D Joswick 1265 M 31 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
169 37:02 Matthew A Lottes 1140 M 16 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
171 37:04 Daniel M Moss 236 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
172 37:04 Mike Caldwell 338 M 37 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
173 37:04 Charles W Cartee 426 M 33 Winder Ga. U.S. Details
176 37:06 Laurie M Knowles 136 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
177 37:09 Robert Stanfield 385 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
178 37:10 Vermond Walker 322 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
182 37:23 Brennan Galloway 387 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
183 37:25 Patrick A Weigand 1201 M 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
184 37:26 Theodore Beiter 1637 M 29 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
186 37:28 Emily L Borsare 133 F 17 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
187 37:28 Michael S Demarest 1156 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
188 37:29 Jason A Mccambridge 297 M 29 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
189 37:30 Raoul Nowitz 393 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
191 37:31 Michael D Newberry 273 M 46 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
192 37:31 Wes Hutcherson 286 M 23 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
193 37:31 Antoine H Moinet 1185 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
194 37:32 Blaine H Manor 282 M 42 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
198 37:37 Jeff Abbott 392 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
200 37:39 Michael S Marty 341 M 47 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
202 37:41 Patrick W Ollinger 270 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
204 37:43 Eddie Gannon 406 M 39 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
207 37:47 Drew P Jones 1060 M 17 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
208 37:48 Jack W Haire 411 M 47 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job