AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
376 39:54 Jim M Dupree 16875 M 63 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
969 45:00 James D Harris 16649 M 43 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1308 46:53 Alejandro Paucar 15154 M 32 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1323 46:57 Una C Snyder 15362 F 32 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1438 47:35 Allan N Rosen 16872 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1471 47:47 Gabriel K Azar 16809 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1477 47:49 Paul B Boyd 16440 M 29 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
1509 47:57 Joe Ferguson 15662 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1525 48:00 Ken Reimann 15083 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1616 48:27 April R Tabano 17490 F 34 Fort Lauderdale Fla. U.S. Details
1655 48:37 Brad Ashburn 17019 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1755 48:57 Kyle N Waldon 17108 M 21 Cornelia Ga. U.S. Details
1772 49:03 Tanya L Boyd 15743 F 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1903 49:33 Patricia A Ziegman 15490 F 55 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1947 49:43 Katherine A Cunningham 16843 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1969 49:48 Erin E Gower 16584 F 21 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
1975 49:49 James G Defilippi 17459 M 28 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2015 49:59 Avery A Pitts 16516 M 12 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2020 50:00 Travis Mauldin 15064 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2054 50:07 Tim Allaway 15080 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2067 50:11 Ryan J Ng 15056 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2129 50:25 Cleomar Desouza 15748 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2144 50:28 Willie Jeffery 16373 M 38 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
2176 50:36 Jordan Bloomingdale 17266 M 17 Toccoa Ga. U.S. Details
2179 50:37 Frank A Holland 17004 M 48 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2180 50:37 Rebecca A White 15370 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2269 51:01 Evan J Fliegel 17129 M 48 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
2299 51:07 Bland Byrne 15853 M 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2329 51:16 Dan Ciarametaro 15869 M 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2362 51:24 Timothy M Frilingos 16791 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2415 51:35 Christopher C Baradel 15644 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2418 51:36 Marc B Noland 16847 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2429 51:40 Taylor M Kinsey 17076 M 23 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
2460 51:48 Nathan Lemmon 15794 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2462 51:48 Alexis B Horder 15709 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2470 51:51 Daniel J Warren 16898 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2483 51:56 William C Davis 17170 M 27 Perry Ga. U.S. Details
2494 51:59 Zach A Vanderplate 15740 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2507 52:02 James E Caldwell 16890 M 61 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2513 52:04 Mark A Palmucci 15838 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2525 52:06 Brad Hardy 15013 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2526 52:06 Steven H Ranney 15347 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2550 52:13 Carolyn L Matulich 16996 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2555 52:14 David S Rudolph 16109 M 50 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2561 52:16 Karl D Moton 17014 M 45 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2568 52:19 Julie C Maddox 16236 F 35 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2580 52:22 Benjamin T Carroll 15046 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2586 52:24 Steven G Fultz 15048 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2587 52:24 Katie A Landry 17298 F 20 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
2596 52:28 Scott K Wright 15547 M 48 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job