Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4756 1:02:18 Mark Koch 15485 M 32 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4754 1:02:17 Marc A Goracke 17013 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4753 1:02:17 Billy E Bohannon 11629 M 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4752 1:02:16 Curtis E Walker 10788 M 59 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4751 1:02:14 Timothy J Buckley 16022 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4747 1:02:13 Patrick F Hughes 17024 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4746 1:02:12 Todd W Forst 15171 M 44 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4745 1:02:12 Steve A Kramer 17043 M 57 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4743 1:02:12 Steven A Durocher 17148 M 38 Elberton Ga. U.S. Details
4742 1:02:12 David J Griscavage 16295 M 54 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4741 1:02:11 Richard J Brooks 15912 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4740 1:02:11 Willie H Mckenzie 11657 M 52 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
4739 1:02:11 Jim Mullaney 17287 M 39 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details
4738 1:02:10 Lee M Alvarez 16461 M 40 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4737 1:02:10 David R Garrison 16323 M 57 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4735 1:02:10 Steve B Steinhauer 17142 M 58 Bethlehem Ga. U.S. Details
4733 1:02:10 James R Zahnow 10850 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4732 1:02:09 Patrick M Mcginn 1335 M 46 Williamson Ga. U.S. Details
4731 1:02:09 Mark M Dudle 1306 M 42 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4729 1:02:09 Thomas C Pearson 16794 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4727 1:02:08 Robert M Bueker 16528 M 48 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4725 1:02:08 James T Firth 15254 M 55 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4722 1:02:07 Bryant Mcdaniel 10560 M 47 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4721 1:02:07 Russell S Walker 10789 M 23 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4720 1:02:07 Rob Milam 11244 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4717 1:02:06 Paul E Mckibben 15766 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4716 1:02:06 William J Martin 10073 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4715 1:02:06 Bernard Wolfberg 15969 M 63 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4714 1:02:06 John Maloney 15731 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4713 1:02:05 Victor Seoane 15529 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4712 1:02:05 Shawn R Stegg 12286 M 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4711 1:02:05 Ben J Mcallister 17012 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4710 1:02:05 Tommy B Knight 16370 M 40 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
4707 1:02:02 James T Eavenson 17099 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4706 1:02:02 Claude M Sitton 16056 M 44 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4705 1:02:02 Jason Heslep 11386 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4703 1:02:01 Pablo A Medina 15580 M 35 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4702 1:02:01 Rodger Mcdonald 17386 M 69 Valley Ala. U.S. Details
4701 1:02:01 Thomas R Harper 15053 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4699 1:02:01 Charles M Morrissey 16606 M 55 Rockmart Ga. U.S. Details
4698 1:02:00 Karl M Braun 17207 M 48 Brentwood Tenn. U.S. Details
4697 1:02:00 Paul E Seibert 17521 M 43 Ft Mitchell Ky. U.S. Details
4695 1:01:59 Richard S Dunlap 16700 M 49 Jonesboro Ga. U.S. Details
4694 1:01:59 Jerry A Shoemaker 13019 M 50 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4693 1:01:59 Matt K Morlen 17257 M 33 Hiawassee Ga. U.S. Details
4692 1:01:59 Chuck Garwood 10858 M 58 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4688 1:01:56 Jonathan J Fender 16851 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4686 1:01:55 Robert Elzey 16057 M 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4684 1:01:55 William S Redmond 16751 M 39 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4683 1:01:53 Terrance F Obrien 15477 M 63 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job