AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4440 1:00:43 Chris Larkin 15070 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2015 49:59 Avery A Pitts 16516 M 12 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2391 51:31 Matthew R Mcmurray 10554 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3200 55:03 Matthew B Chaney 10517 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1342 47:04 Matthew Ursprung 12411 M 13 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
845 44:06 John D Wagner 12042 M 13 Lagrange Ga. U.S. Details
942 44:53 Bradley Hess 12913 M 13 Fort Wayne Ind. U.S. Details
3851 58:10 John W Lambert 15905 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2531 52:08 Alex Paulino 10216 M 14 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1524 48:00 Abhijeeth Ramesh 10558 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3793 57:58 Brandon D Ramsey 11454 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3884 58:18 Austin G Sills 10700 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1328 46:58 Thor David L Stewart 13056 M 14 Perth Ontario Canada Details
444 40:43 Christian D Erdman 1199 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
253 38:28 Mick J Francis 216 M 14 Clover S.C. U.S. Details
955 44:56 Darwish Gani 10467 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1409 47:27 Taylor Horne 10506 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
678 42:56 Dustin S Hsu 10121 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4437 1:00:42 Patrick W Klibanoff 15598 M 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2611 52:32 Andrew M Lagasse 10637 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4679 1:01:51 Wesley T Mason 16389 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
567 41:56 Landry Bennett 1297 M 14 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
4733 1:02:10 James R Zahnow 10850 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4242 59:51 Emery A Ozell 15818 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
634 42:29 Ryan W Price 1014 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1626 48:30 Collin J Reese 10139 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2245 50:55 Alejandro Reyes 10364 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
417 40:25 Michael Sexton 1161 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
325 39:15 Seth Tomy 477 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
178 37:10 Vermond Walker 322 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
646 42:37 Jeremy R Weatherford 1311 M 15 Hampton Ga. U.S. Details
631 42:27 Steven R Ortega 1547 M 15 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
2879 53:37 Matthew T Oesterle 16600 M 15 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
2067 50:11 Ryan J Ng 15056 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1223 46:27 Matthew N Nafziger 12911 M 15 Foraker Ind. U.S. Details
3935 58:30 Joshua A Brown 16254 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2580 52:22 Benjamin T Carroll 15046 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
164 36:59 Spencer J Carter 10832 M 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3586 56:56 James E Chapin 15584 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
136 36:14 Nolan Clark 408 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
475 41:06 Nolan Clark 409 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
1086 45:40 Tyler E Curtin 12959 M 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3027 54:19 William C Deisley 11193 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4376 1:00:29 Burton D Dunlap 10917 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1200 46:19 Ryan M Graves 12638 M 15 Nashville Tenn. U.S. Details
3461 56:19 Mark C Hansen 16415 M 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1128 45:57 Andrew R Hecht 1360 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1070 45:33 Joseph P Hickey 10374 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
576 41:58 Patrick C Hooten 11476 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3273 55:28 Luke T Hunter 16465 M 15 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job