AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4608 1:01:30 Angela Abbott 15159 F 37 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4470 1:00:52 Brantley J Abrams 15902 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3214 55:09 Elizabeth Abston 15822 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3160 54:52 Cassie L Accurso 15404 F 29 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3619 57:04 Heath B Acuff 17520 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3906 58:23 Kathy L Adams 17362 F 49 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
3107 54:35 Jo Adamson 15039 F 57 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1441 47:36 Jennifer L Adley 11877 F 28 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4017 58:53 Laurel R Ahern 16888 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
95 35:14 Nicole Aish 64 F 30 Gunnison Colo. U.S. Details
3978 58:41 Ann Akers 16690 F 69 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1079 45:37 Sara E Akin 1506 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4310 1:00:11 Martha D Akin 15617 F 38 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4224 59:47 Anja Albrecht 11843 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
1638 48:33 Carolyn J Alexander 10590 F 43 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4744 1:02:12 Lynda L Ali 15073 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3988 58:43 Elizabeth Allan 15878 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3290 55:32 Becky H Allen 15263 F 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4223 59:47 Molly K Allen 17445 F 23 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4464 1:00:51 Lyn Almon 15181 F 51 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2956 54:01 Lynn C Alvarez 11793 F 37 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
2971 54:05 Katherine M Amatulli 10625 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2506 52:02 Rebecca A Ament 11967 F 21 Cpu Mount Berry Ga. U.S. Details
4203 59:42 Katherine P Amideo 15478 F 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
961 44:58 Ashley E Andereck 12997 F 21 Mount Berry Tenn. U.S. Details
2809 53:21 Deborah J Andersen 10940 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4222 59:47 Tina M Anderson 11819 F 43 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
4125 59:22 Melissa R Anderson 10875 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
2519 52:05 Janice Anderson 1720 F 40 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
374 39:54 Floren Ansley 374 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2130 50:25 Beth R Anthony 11166 F 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2930 53:51 Julie Armstrong 11153 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1819 49:15 Martha H Armstrong 12689 F 41 Fairview N.C. U.S. Details
3001 54:13 Marlene L Atwood 11612 F 55 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
511 41:25 Diane R Avigne 435 F 22 La Crosse Fla. U.S. Details
2701 52:54 Cherie Aviv 11292 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
199 37:39 Carmen Ayala-troncoso 113 F 47 Austin Texas U.S. Details
1072 45:34 Carolina Ayerbe 11897 F 34 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3211 55:07 Carmen A Babbett 17455 F 35 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2811 53:22 Stacey A Backstrom 16514 F 20 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2826 53:26 Cheryl M Backstrom 16513 F 49 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2366 51:24 Kimberly C Baley 11325 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2066 50:11 Carol L Ball 12777 F 49 Merritt Island Fla. U.S. Details
1159 46:05 Holly B Ballenger 10768 F 21 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
1265 46:41 Velda R Balmer 11658 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3975 58:41 Jan Bankieris 16659 F 50 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
495 41:18 Shannon C Banks 432 F 25 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details
1784 49:06 Annika M Barber 12844 F 41 Whitehouse Station N.J. U.S. Details
2309 51:10 Kristi L Barbre 12713 F 27 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
1305 46:52 Ashley J Barden 10138 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job