Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
867 44:17 Hanna E Schaefer 11715 F 11 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1151 46:02 Kelsy Dawsey 12052 F 12 Milner Ga. U.S. Details
4592 1:01:26 Katherine E June 15536 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2634 52:35 Ruth Taylor 11763 F 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
4172 59:35 Katie Ebersole 17404 F 14 Carmel Ind. U.S. Details
2700 52:54 Jocelyn Hamel 10426 F 14 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3244 55:19 Alexandra L Horst 1446 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4261 59:57 Kaylee A Jacks 15049 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2283 51:04 Alyska Kalmeijer 10498 F 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3333 55:42 Molly A Kirksey 10803 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3008 54:15 Elizabeth L Knapper 11985 F 14 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2001 49:56 Margaret A Mavity 1479 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2653 52:41 Alyson R Smith 1041 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3427 56:08 Margaret L Tucker 16412 F 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2432 51:41 Georgiana E Moody 12060 F 15 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
3323 55:40 Lily F Muntzing 10923 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2943 53:55 Danja L Mewes 10433 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2430 51:40 Jamie L Chandler 10024 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3918 58:25 Abby Deel 10953 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1547 48:06 Roxanne Demarco 1163 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1148 46:02 Nicole A Dimercurio 1118 F 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1811 49:14 Elizabeth Gresham 12054 F 15 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
4023 58:55 Jamison M Kinnane 10954 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1167 46:07 Kasie A Knapper 335 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
3322 55:40 Jillian T Woodliff 10972 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2112 50:21 Sally A Peterson 1584 F 16 Calhoun Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:39 Kaitlin S Shiver 436 F 16 Melbourne Fla. U.S. Details
3762 57:47 Courtney L Strong 15123 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2192 50:40 Sara M Walcott 1548 F 16 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
858 44:14 Hilary R Orf 459 F 16 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
1071 45:34 Emma K Bussard 11745 F 16 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
1554 48:07 Arielle E Davanzo 10986 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1276 46:43 Whitney L Hall 10176 F 16 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3188 55:00 Susannah L Hardy 10006 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3143 54:47 Katie E Hotop 10386 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2726 53:00 Whitney Huguelet 10853 F 16 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1305 46:52 Ashley J Barden 10138 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2971 54:05 Katherine M Amatulli 10625 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3988 58:43 Elizabeth Allan 15878 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1689 48:46 Kathleen E Wilson 10471 F 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2705 52:55 Brianna E Pogal-tobin 11383 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1073 45:34 Sara Raiser 10439 F 17 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2521 52:06 Allison W Reubert 10379 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3947 58:34 Wallis Smith-owens 16574 F 17 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
2973 54:06 Rachel A Taylor 11764 F 17 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
2147 50:29 Katelyn M Theiler 10577 F 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4024 58:55 Sarah E Muntzing 10979 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3261 55:24 Alethea L Chiappone 15355 F 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2385 51:29 Morgan E Chislett 1519 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2918 53:48 Sarah Foreman 13072 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job