AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4748 1:02:13 Sally A Kramer 17042 F 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4742 1:02:12 David J Griscavage 16295 M 54 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4740 1:02:11 Willie H Mckenzie 11657 M 52 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
4729 1:02:09 Thomas C Pearson 16794 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4725 1:02:08 James T Firth 15254 M 55 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4712 1:02:05 Shawn R Stegg 12286 M 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4699 1:02:01 Charles M Morrissey 16606 M 55 Rockmart Ga. U.S. Details
4681 1:01:53 Cindy S Theiler 15448 F 52 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4663 1:01:48 Stephen C Horbiak 16161 M 51 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4652 1:01:45 Julie A Corley 10615 F 52 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4651 1:01:45 Joseph Caporaso 16992 M 53 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4636 1:01:41 Joseph C Iannazzone 16106 M 51 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4635 1:01:40 James R Claffey 16536 M 52 Ball Ground Ga. U.S. Details
4620 1:01:36 John X Taylor 12642 M 53 Bellevue Tenn. U.S. Details
4619 1:01:34 Nan G Maddux 16772 F 53 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4617 1:01:34 Kathy Mcdaniel 13085 F 54 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4615 1:01:33 Robert Wolfe 15515 M 55 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4594 1:01:26 William M Bratley 16344 M 53 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
4593 1:01:26 Thomas M Eberhart 15773 M 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4589 1:01:25 Gregg Zandy 15071 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4588 1:01:25 Rebecca W Root 15700 F 53 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4587 1:01:25 Jeanine Klevens 12287 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4549 1:01:12 Lanza P Smith 16358 M 55 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4548 1:01:11 Roger D Hitchcock 16583 M 54 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
4544 1:01:11 James B Hughes 16832 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4541 1:01:09 Marilyn Branham 17500 F 52 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4539 1:01:09 David O Haskins 16221 M 52 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4523 1:01:05 Walter N Cohen 15915 M 55 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4514 1:01:03 Mike Teti 16425 M 51 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4511 1:01:03 Rufus J Roberson 16743 M 55 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4502 1:01:01 Harold O Denton 16685 M 51 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
4484 1:00:57 Robert A Uszynski 17000 M 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4479 1:00:56 Jim A Roos 15570 M 54 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4473 1:00:53 Mark W Stephens 17260 M 51 Hoschton Ga. U.S. Details
4472 1:00:52 John Whittemore 15178 M 54 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4464 1:00:51 Lyn Almon 15181 F 51 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4446 1:00:44 Bob Story 16509 M 55 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4441 1:00:43 Cathy A Doppel 15313 F 54 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4439 1:00:43 John M Koester 16318 M 51 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4433 1:00:41 Terry Love 16662 M 52 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
4428 1:00:40 John P Prevost 16840 M 53 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4423 1:00:39 Debby A Davis 15090 F 52 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4422 1:00:39 Michael G Brewer 16707 M 53 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
4418 1:00:38 Frank D Brown 16895 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4416 1:00:37 Gail H Brown 16894 F 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4409 1:00:35 Jack Appleton 15885 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4405 1:00:35 John D Matthews 16357 M 55 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4402 1:00:34 Frank Bellavia 15725 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4398 1:00:33 James C Jacobs 15269 M 55 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4380 1:00:30 Edward Lawhorn 17348 M 54 Blacksburg Va. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job