Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
296 39:00 Mark P Albouy 469 M 53 Devonshire Bermuda Details
3998 58:48 Terry A Ozell 15817 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4051 59:01 Michael W Parks 15782 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1818 49:15 George C Patrick 10810 M 53 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2702 52:54 Dan Patterson 11872 M 51 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3367 55:53 Randal Patterson 10189 M 52 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2808 53:21 Sandra M Pattillo 10171 F 55 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2426 51:39 Philip M Pead 11424 M 53 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2464 51:48 Glenn E Pearson 11530 M 55 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4729 1:02:09 Thomas C Pearson 16794 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1141 45:59 Adolph A Phillips 11579 M 52 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
3253 55:22 Nancy A Phillips 16860 F 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1066 45:31 Jim C Pierce 12817 M 52 Lexington Ky. U.S. Details
1821 49:16 Wes Pittman 10153 M 53 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4068 59:05 Bill Plunk 15003 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1747 48:55 Stephen M Popovich 12696 M 51 Clover S.C. U.S. Details
3289 55:32 Todd Porter 11834 M 51 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
2831 53:27 Chris J Poucher 11231 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3186 54:59 Lewis O Powell 12044 M 55 Lagrange Ga. U.S. Details
3015 54:17 Nan P Pratt 12283 F 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3581 56:54 David Presley 12635 M 51 Fort Oglethorpe Ga. U.S. Details
4428 1:00:40 John P Prevost 16840 M 53 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2148 50:29 Deborah Price-alexander 11218 F 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3300 55:33 David J Prigge 11625 M 52 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
1102 45:48 Buddy Rabun 10499 M 53 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3023 54:19 Bobby J Refinati 12665 M 53 Greensboro N.C. U.S. Details
2805 53:21 Roger S Reigner 11038 M 51 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1745 48:55 John Resetar 11595 M 55 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2935 53:53 Nathaniel Roberson 12001 M 53 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
4511 1:01:03 Rufus J Roberson 16743 M 55 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
4141 59:27 Jack H Roberts 16405 M 51 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
3882 58:17 Terry L Roberts 15606 M 51 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4241 59:51 Alan E Rockett 15603 M 51 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4479 1:00:56 Jim A Roos 15570 M 54 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4588 1:01:25 Rebecca W Root 15700 F 53 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
763 43:33 Bill Rouse 1059 M 51 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4369 1:00:26 John P Rozier 16347 M 55 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
529 41:36 Gregory M Rucker 1583 M 53 Columbus Ga. U.S. Details
2716 52:58 Donald A Ruf 12404 M 53 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
3298 55:33 Daniel C Rutz 16181 M 55 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
432 40:35 Peter J Ryan 1054 M 52 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4071 59:06 Thomas L Schmid 16913 M 55 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4220 59:46 Donald J Schwartzhoff 15130 M 53 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4279 1:00:02 Lamar E Scott 16719 M 51 Molena Ga. U.S. Details
2927 53:50 Marc N Segnitz 11484 M 51 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2471 51:51 Merrilee Seidman 12858 F 51 Alexandria Va. U.S. Details
4272 59:59 Gary A Sells 12834 M 54 New Orleans La. U.S. Details
658 42:43 Loran E Serwin 1648 M 51 Merritt Island Fla. U.S. Details
3324 55:40 David W Seyba 16043 M 51 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
2212 50:44 Joe J Shelnutt 13062 M 52 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job