AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
752 43:29 Roger W Abbott 11197 M 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4419 1:00:38 Richard P Abernethy 15112 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2250 50:55 Rick J Adams 11582 M 49 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
3906 58:23 Kathy L Adams 17362 F 49 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
3546 56:44 Bryan W Adams 15698 M 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
945 44:53 Paul J Alar 1714 M 49 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3471 56:21 Michael R Albert 10382 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1828 49:16 Jody Alderman 10241 M 49 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4153 59:30 David Aldridge 17168 M 46 Monticello Ga. U.S. Details
2054 50:07 Tim Allaway 15080 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3411 56:04 Robert S Allen 10878 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3093 54:33 David R Allen 12457 M 46 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
903 44:31 Mark E Almand 12047 M 47 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
4258 59:56 James M Alston 16372 M 50 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
2958 54:01 Mohammad H Amini 10865 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4043 59:00 Peter N Andresen 16732 M 46 Rex Ga. U.S. Details
2930 53:51 Julie Armstrong 11153 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3692 57:25 Barry H Armstrong 16657 M 49 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2117 50:22 Stephen W Austin 12748 M 50 Maitland Fla. U.S. Details
199 37:39 Carmen Ayala-troncoso 113 F 47 Austin Texas U.S. Details
3167 54:54 Charles F Backstrom 16515 M 48 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2826 53:26 Cheryl M Backstrom 16513 F 49 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1974 49:49 Judd Bailey 12722 M 46 Hartwell Ga. U.S. Details
391 40:02 James L Bailey 1489 M 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
506 41:23 George E Baker 1706 M 46 Hoschton Ga. U.S. Details
637 42:30 Thomas F Baker 1247 M 50 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2066 50:11 Carol L Ball 12777 F 49 Merritt Island Fla. U.S. Details
2018 50:00 Greg Ballweg 11713 M 50 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3975 58:41 Jan Bankieris 16659 F 50 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2534 52:09 Paul K Barnett 10475 M 48 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3371 55:53 Anthony G Batulis 16159 M 46 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2710 52:57 Janet I Baudry 10617 F 49 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2200 50:42 Jeff Beasley 12890 M 46 Dothan Ala. U.S. Details
995 45:12 Gregory L Beavers 11505 M 48 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
825 44:00 Charles A Beckum 12865 M 47 Charlottesville Va. U.S. Details
3529 56:40 Renee L Bellavia 11063 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3942 58:33 Melissa G Bibb 17307 F 48 Indian Springs Ala. U.S. Details
1017 45:17 George R Biederman 11467 M 48 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4284 1:00:03 David G Bilko 15065 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1597 48:20 Steve E Bishop 10511 M 50 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3169 54:55 William H Black 15913 M 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
156 36:35 John A Black 363 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4174 59:35 Tony R Blixt 12250 M 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4108 59:14 Britt Boatright 15262 M 48 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3147 54:48 Bonnie A Boatright 12753 F 50 Louisville Ga. U.S. Details
2740 53:02 Andreas S Bommarius 11171 M 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2264 50:59 Stuart Bondurant 11055 M 48 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4432 1:00:41 Daniel J Bouchard 10307 M 47 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2218 50:47 Chris D Bouchard 11780 M 47 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
498 41:20 Thomas S Bourdon 319 F 48 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job