AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
598 42:11 Vernon C Tankard 1711 M 48 Devonshire Bermuda Details
783 43:44 Terrance J Stewart 13055 M 46 Perth Ontario Canada Details
1036 45:23 Donald E Webster 12100 M 49 Riverdale Ga. U.S. Details
3482 56:25 Darlene J Palmer 11634 F 46 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
2543 52:11 William A Parady 12889 M 47 Fort Lauderdale Fla. U.S. Details
1532 48:01 Jack Parish 12006 M 50 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
1382 47:19 David J Park 12449 M 46 Cornelia Ga. U.S. Details
1936 49:41 Ron P Parker 12097 M 49 Ellenwood Ga. U.S. Details
480 41:09 David W Partington 336 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
3993 58:45 Patti Patterson 12532 F 50 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
1701 48:48 Mark Pauly 12068 M 50 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
1529 48:01 Brian A Peabody 10696 M 47 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3255 55:23 Derrick A Peacock 10883 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4728 1:02:09 Sally C Pearson 16795 F 50 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2086 50:16 Bradford L Pemberton 12526 M 50 Columbia S.C. U.S. Details
367 39:47 Tim A Pemberton 1669 M 48 Alvaton Ky. U.S. Details
2965 54:05 Michael F Penno 1024 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3284 55:31 Charles W Pennscott 16237 M 50 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1197 46:18 Carl M Pereira 11796 M 46 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3210 55:07 George Perkins 11571 M 49 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
2656 52:41 Steven P Perlon 10588 M 49 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2524 52:06 Reg J Perry 12767 M 47 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
3032 54:22 Gary E Peterson 10302 M 46 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4591 1:01:26 Michele C Peterson 16171 F 50 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4596 1:01:27 Roger D Peterson 11537 M 49 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3657 57:16 Andrew J Phillips 15495 M 48 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2140 50:28 Walter H Pickens 11010 M 48 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2443 51:44 Gary S Pickering 11674 M 48 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4149 59:29 Cindy Pike 10806 F 48 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3664 57:18 Donna L Piper 10791 F 46 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4644 1:01:43 Thomas A Plunkett 16702 M 47 Jonesboro Ga. U.S. Details
920 44:43 Thomas B Pohl 10568 M 48 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4517 1:01:04 Celia Pope 11335 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4113 59:18 Margaret A Porter 17339 F 48 Erie Pa. U.S. Details
2711 52:57 Wendell F Price 12349 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2158 50:31 Lon N Pringle 10935 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2807 53:21 Leon E Proper 15339 M 50 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3587 56:56 John B Puett 15919 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1771 49:03 Brian K Pugh 10102 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1703 48:48 Janet H Quirk 11213 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2603 52:29 James A Ralph 12775 M 49 Melbourne Fla. U.S. Details
3422 56:07 Stephen E Ralph 15898 M 47 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3025 54:19 Gene Ramey 16226 M 46 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3786 57:56 Scott Rayburn 15517 M 50 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
307 39:04 Dirk Reaume 407 M 49 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
4723 1:02:07 Deborah L Reeder 15654 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1727 48:52 Michael W Reene 10085 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1525 48:00 Ken Reimann 15083 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1527 48:01 Linda P Reimann 10110 F 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4283 1:00:03 Jeff Reiner 17303 M 49 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job