Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1225 46:27 Aaron A Gray 11584 M 41 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
1317 46:55 Aaron L Pugh 10177 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3232 55:16 Al Gardiner 15369 M 42 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4005 58:50 Al J Fetters 16710 M 44 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
4295 1:00:08 Alan Ratcliff 15874 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
564 41:54 Albert A Dimercurio 1063 M 41 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
747 43:27 Albert T Winebarger 1589 M 43 Brentwood Tenn. U.S. Details
3963 58:39 Alexander Palacios 11155 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4112 59:16 Alicia Harrington 15108 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3493 56:27 Allan D Keiter 16864 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1258 46:38 Allan L Tetley 10064 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3140 54:46 Allen F Harris 11355 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4554 1:01:14 Allen M Chan 15655 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1203 46:21 Amy Triggs 12778 F 41 West Palm Beach Fla. U.S. Details
2648 52:39 Andrea Burch 11123 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3979 58:42 Andrew Dart 15557 M 41 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3170 54:55 Andrew Dugenske 16876 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
879 44:22 Andrew G Baillie 10491 M 43 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3090 54:32 Andrew J Phillipson 15559 M 41 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4274 1:00:00 Andrew L Berry 16067 M 42 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
946 44:53 Andrew M Traldi 11451 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1656 48:38 Andrew P Merkle 12426 M 42 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2095 50:18 Andrew T Bradbury 10484 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3376 55:54 Andy Park 16042 M 45 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
979 45:04 Angus S Mcallister 10090 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1271 46:42 Anita Warner 12531 F 45 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3086 54:32 Ann Berg 10213 F 41 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4709 1:02:05 Anna D Barden 15125 F 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1854 49:24 Anna M Chambers 11478 F 45 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
300 39:01 Annette M Bauer 191 F 42 Springfield Ohio U.S. Details
1321 46:56 Annie Stevenson 12307 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1784 49:06 Annika M Barber 12844 F 41 Whitehouse Station N.J. U.S. Details
4483 1:00:57 Anthony M Lummus 15745 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2383 51:29 Archie K Hollis 12290 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1156 46:03 Arthur Schwartz 12581 M 42 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
2731 53:01 Arthur A Whitfield 11862 M 44 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3286 55:31 Arthur W Picken 10920 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2325 51:15 Ashley E Helton 11042 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
688 43:01 Barbara Chandler 349 F 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4173 59:35 Barbara J Bonham 16164 F 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
337 39:22 Barbara M Jarnagin 193 F 41 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1389 47:21 Barbara N Brewer 10513 F 43 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2548 52:13 Barry Mathis 10358 M 44 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3660 57:17 Barry G Ward 15488 M 44 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4610 1:01:31 Barry N Beck 17216 M 44 Nashville Tenn. U.S. Details
4083 59:09 Bart Crosby 16670 M 45 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2505 52:02 Ben Pugh 12600 M 45 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
543 41:44 Ben G Bailey 1040 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2501 52:01 Benjamin Propst 10760 M 42 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4667 1:01:48 Beth Laxton 16241 F 44 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job