AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1515 47:58 Vernal M Durham 13050 M 45 Po Box 191 Dv05 Bermuda Details
122 36:00 Tracy J Wright 468 M 43 Devonshire Bermuda Details
123 36:02 Zinaida Semenova 114 F 44 New York N.Y. Russia Details
35 31:44 Oleg Strijakov 102 M 42 Gainesville Fla. Russia Details
82 34:32 Firaya Sultanova-zhdanova 111 F 45 Gainesville Fla. Russia Details
4041 59:00 Terry D Webb 10407 M 45 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2113 50:21 Kitti K Outlaw 12831 M 41 Mobile Ala. U.S. Details
2446 51:45 Jeffrey S Paciero 10946 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2463 51:48 Robert W Packard 10563 M 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2498 52:00 Gary R Page 11186 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
569 41:56 Mary B Page 11178 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3963 58:39 Alexander Palacios 11155 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2513 52:04 Mark A Palmucci 15838 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2798 53:18 David G Parady 12793 M 43 Clearwater Fla. U.S. Details
2623 52:33 Dianna L Parady 12794 F 43 Clearwater Fla. U.S. Details
3376 55:54 Andy Park 16042 M 45 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
684 42:59 Jeff J Parker 12423 M 43 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
3818 58:04 Mitsuru Parker 12110 F 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2416 51:35 Dave B Parks 12606 M 42 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
1414 47:28 Michael L Parrish 12300 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4411 1:00:36 Paul F Passman 17110 M 43 Dahlonega Ga. U.S. Details
1995 49:55 Frank M Patton 1129 M 45 Decatur Fla. U.S. Details
2674 52:46 Jim Paulino 10217 M 44 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4392 1:00:32 Haruko Peak 16201 F 44 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4180 59:36 Russell S Peak 16200 M 42 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1931 49:39 Ira G Pearl 11084 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2535 52:09 Scott Pemberton 12818 M 42 Alvaton Ky. U.S. Details
1485 47:52 Edward J Pepe 10298 M 43 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4106 59:14 James G Persons 15989 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3360 55:51 Perry A Pettett 12981 M 43 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4231 59:50 David E Pettibone 12916 M 43 Sterling Heights Mich. U.S. Details
2725 53:00 Charles H Phillips 12025 M 42 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1174 46:10 Perry Phillips 12555 M 44 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
1752 48:57 Scott R Phillips 10562 M 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3090 54:32 Andrew J Phillipson 15559 M 41 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1758 48:58 Victor G Phillpotts 10581 M 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
626 42:25 David W Philpott 1612 M 43 Greensboro N.C. U.S. Details
3286 55:31 Arthur W Picken 10920 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1350 47:07 Howard G Pinder 10815 M 42 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2107 50:20 Billy Pinkston 12109 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4040 58:59 Loretta L Pinkston 16771 F 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1455 47:40 Mike J Piorkowski 12852 M 45 Glen Mills Pa. U.S. Details
447 40:50 Kathleen M Piscano 223 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
518 41:29 Roger F Pittman 1281 M 45 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
2411 51:35 Daniel W Plonk 12057 M 44 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
4755 1:02:17 Julie Polios 15452 F 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1712 48:50 Daniel C Polstra 12508 M 45 Simpsonville S.C. U.S. Details
3217 55:11 Greg J Poole 17309 M 45 Decatur Ala. U.S. Details
56 32:47 Brian Pope 104 M 43 Oxford Miss. U.S. Details
3919 58:26 Robert M Poulsen 16483 M 45 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job