AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2113 50:21 Kitti K Outlaw 12831 M 41 Mobile Ala. U.S. Details
3963 58:39 Alexander Palacios 11155 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3090 54:32 Andrew J Phillipson 15559 M 41 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3286 55:31 Arthur W Picken 10920 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4755 1:02:17 Julie Polios 15452 F 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
331 39:18 David M Preg 1510 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3801 58:00 Sandra D Prince 15722 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1317 46:55 Aaron L Pugh 10177 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2940 53:55 Gail F Pulliam 10354 F 41 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1892 49:31 Mark Rodgers 12171 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1605 48:22 Jeffrey S Rosenberg 11267 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3117 54:37 Gretchen L Sager 11755 F 41 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
4124 59:21 Tom A Sargeant 17434 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2708 52:56 Jon K Sattler 11614 M 41 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2209 50:44 Shawn G Schantz 10096 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3827 58:06 Michael Shetterley 17267 M 41 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
3058 54:26 Jon P Shields 15454 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3236 55:17 Mark A Sidwell 11978 M 41 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
1911 49:35 Sylvester N Simmons 11683 M 41 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
2929 53:50 Tracie L Slosberg 16976 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4391 1:00:32 Cherie B Smith 15305 F 41 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1366 47:13 Stewart P Smith 10423 M 41 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4567 1:01:19 James T Someren 16804 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2088 50:16 Russell B Spears 12995 M 41 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
984 45:06 Clay R Stafford 12374 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
692 43:05 John J Stein 10272 M 41 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1321 46:56 Annie Stevenson 12307 F 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2227 50:49 Pamela Stone-mccoy 11907 F 41 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3326 55:41 Daniel J Strey 11727 M 41 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2310 51:10 Scott C Sundal 12364 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2979 54:08 Lawrence D Swanger 15991 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1960 49:45 Brian A Toms 11264 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
946 44:53 Andrew M Traldi 11451 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1203 46:21 Amy Triggs 12778 F 41 West Palm Beach Fla. U.S. Details
1556 48:08 Leslie L Tuck 12584 F 41 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
2538 52:09 Daniel J Vano 10863 M 41 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3450 56:15 Kevin Vinski 15066 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3166 54:54 Patrick L Ward 10019 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
913 44:38 Laurie M Obrien 10075 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1918 49:37 Richard Neville 13079 M 41 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2767 53:06 Bill L Nichols 11023 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2762 53:06 Jeff Nickell 10612 M 41 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4122 59:21 Matt L Nix 12405 M 41 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
1805 49:12 Robert S Milne 11886 M 41 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1143 46:00 James A Montembeau 11135 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4110 59:15 James M Moss 15145 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4556 1:01:14 John C Muenchen 15554 M 41 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3684 57:23 Dirk Muller 15901 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3507 56:31 John H Mchenry 12416 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
1567 48:11 Eric M Mcmurray 10553 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job