AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
476 41:07 Marty Coleman 1045 M 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
483 41:10 Jerry W Herrin 12573 M 44 Milledgeville Ga. U.S. Details
487 41:12 Chuck W Howard 1246 M 42 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
490 41:14 Michel Odermatt 1087 M 45 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
491 41:14 Jon Wolfe 1656 M 44 Montgomery Fla. U.S. Details
493 41:18 Christopher M Beck 1155 M 43 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
504 41:22 Phillip J Finley 1225 M 41 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
508 41:23 Jeffrey W Willis 1382 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
518 41:29 Roger F Pittman 1281 M 45 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
526 41:32 Kevin C Lievsay 1026 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
535 41:40 Robert E Johnson 1395 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
543 41:44 Ben G Bailey 1040 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
553 41:47 Larry Schvacho 1172 M 45 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
560 41:51 Walter E Obrien 1192 M 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
564 41:54 Albert A Dimercurio 1063 M 41 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
566 41:55 Mike Morris 1010 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
568 41:56 Michelle L Lackore 315 F 42 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
569 41:56 Mary B Page 11178 F 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
570 41:56 Greg Toselli 12803 M 45 Land O Lakes Fla. U.S. Details
581 42:01 Richard D Smith 1531 M 42 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
605 42:14 Michael K Wysong 1004 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
617 42:20 Kay S Entrekin 302 F 44 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
622 42:23 D R Hipp 12680 M 45 Charlotte N.C. U.S. Details
623 42:24 Kariofilis Konstadinidis 10256 M 41 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
626 42:25 David W Philpott 1612 M 43 Greensboro N.C. U.S. Details
635 42:29 Bruce Crowley 1186 M 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
636 42:29 Matt Triggs 1649 M 42 West Palm Beach Fla. U.S. Details
647 42:37 Walter L Bowers 10257 M 42 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
652 42:39 Robert K Allen 1015 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
654 42:40 Ross C Tucker 1251 M 44 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
659 42:44 Steven D Brown 11507 M 45 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
668 42:50 Jay W Eibler 1096 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
671 42:51 Craig P Cochran 1283 M 42 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
684 42:59 Jeff J Parker 12423 M 43 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
686 43:01 Rob Golden 1056 M 45 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
688 43:01 Barbara Chandler 349 F 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
690 43:02 Matt Kempner 1111 M 41 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
692 43:05 John J Stein 10272 M 41 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
710 43:11 Mitchell J Wright 1081 M 43 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
711 43:11 John M Entrekin 1220 M 45 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
716 43:14 Gerardo Ortiz 11220 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
718 43:15 Jack Callaham 1438 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
721 43:17 James P King 10450 M 41 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
727 43:19 Calvin Gray 1012 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
733 43:21 George C Miliotes 1644 M 44 Orlando Fla. U.S. Details
734 43:21 Timothy J Kelly 11298 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
737 43:22 Douglas G Dewberry 1429 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
741 43:25 Tina Klein 330 F 41 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
742 43:25 Brett Gault 1090 M 42 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
747 43:27 Albert T Winebarger 1589 M 43 Brentwood Tenn. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job