Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4743 1:02:12 Steven A Durocher 17148 M 38 Elberton Ga. U.S. Details
4739 1:02:11 Jim Mullaney 17287 M 39 Jacksonville Fla. U.S. Details
4738 1:02:10 Lee M Alvarez 16461 M 40 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4724 1:02:07 Catherine Milam 15909 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4719 1:02:07 Jean M Martin 15060 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4714 1:02:06 John Maloney 15731 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4713 1:02:05 Victor Seoane 15529 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4710 1:02:05 Tommy B Knight 16370 M 40 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
4708 1:02:04 Susan M Layton 15067 F 39 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4687 1:01:56 Teri M Chiong 15439 F 38 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4686 1:01:55 Robert Elzey 16057 M 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4685 1:01:55 Elizabeth A Redmond 16750 F 37 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4684 1:01:55 William S Redmond 16751 M 39 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4682 1:01:53 Lisa Mcdougald 15061 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4676 1:01:51 Dena F Cyr 16047 F 37 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
4675 1:01:50 C K Miller 15711 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4674 1:01:50 Michael A Penn 15124 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4673 1:01:49 Jayne C Train 16765 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4666 1:01:48 Carla D Pearson-sethna 16160 F 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4661 1:01:47 Larry L Lamberth 15143 M 40 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4649 1:01:44 Russell C Wright 16844 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4646 1:01:43 David C Fitts 15216 M 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4631 1:01:38 Curtis S Florence 17038 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4627 1:01:37 Mitchell N Bostic 16636 M 39 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
4625 1:01:36 Joan K Weindorfer 16525 F 39 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4613 1:01:32 Bill Buckalew 12062 M 38 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
4608 1:01:30 Angela Abbott 15159 F 37 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4607 1:01:30 Lisa E Bassan 15619 F 37 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4598 1:01:27 Fiona M Oreilly 15236 F 39 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4597 1:01:27 John C Prescott 17269 M 39 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
4585 1:01:24 Andrew C Lyons 10757 M 39 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4581 1:01:23 Bill Estes 12643 M 39 Cleveland Tenn. U.S. Details
4578 1:01:23 John S Frantz 17144 M 40 Bishop Ga. U.S. Details
4577 1:01:22 Leslie D Juhn 16188 F 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4575 1:01:20 William J Sheffield 16267 M 40 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4569 1:01:20 Thomas H Warren 10550 M 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4565 1:01:19 Herbert L Judon 17230 M 39 Charlotte N.C. U.S. Details
4561 1:01:17 Allen Patruznick 16316 M 40 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4557 1:01:15 Andy Held 15889 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4555 1:01:14 Janet A Meade 16534 F 40 Austell Ga. U.S. Details
4551 1:01:12 Janie M Bunch 16174 F 37 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4526 1:01:05 James L Bradshaw 16610 M 37 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
4522 1:01:05 Krys E Crawford 15277 F 39 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4516 1:01:04 Pamela L Dematteo 15924 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4509 1:01:03 William D Champman 16692 M 37 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
4496 1:01:00 Christopher W Desiderio 12851 M 36 Bridgeville Pa. U.S. Details
4493 1:00:59 Lindsay Marshall 15667 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4492 1:00:59 Michael L Johnson 15068 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4490 1:00:59 Yancey B Lecroy 16345 M 37 Clarkston Ga. U.S. Details
4481 1:00:56 Paul W Littleton 16867 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job