AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1530 48:01 Ashley R Parish 12005 F 39 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
1933 49:40 Leslie S Pearl 11085 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4666 1:01:48 Carla D Pearson-sethna 16160 F 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
744 43:26 Ragan Petrie 375 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3410 56:04 Charles E Pokorny 10536 F 37 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4685 1:01:55 Elizabeth A Redmond 16750 F 37 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4276 1:00:00 Lisa Rieves 16444 F 36 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
2985 54:10 Renee C Ritterling 10063 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1763 49:00 Fran Romanchuck 11294 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3862 58:13 Valerie E Romano 15827 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3986 58:43 Therese Romero 15882 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3381 55:55 Tara L Sargent 16608 F 38 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2058 50:08 Cathy W Schiff 12215 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3308 55:37 Kristin L Schiller 13095 F 37 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3391 55:58 Cathy A Schindler 10267 F 40 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1448 47:38 Jennifer N Schloss-sobol 11200 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2994 54:13 Ann C Schwartz 10770 F 36 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
3227 55:14 Lydia B Sewell 15979 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3983 58:43 Jennifer L Shannon 15001 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3455 56:17 Joella H Shrader 15457 F 39 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
174 37:05 Michelle Simonaitis 118 F 40 Draper Utah U.S. Details
2510 52:03 Christine D Smith 11954 F 39 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3924 58:27 Lori M Smith 15960 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1804 49:12 Susan K Smith 11447 F 37 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
1952 49:44 Hunter K Snyder 11263 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3118 54:38 Caren L Solomon 11184 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
650 42:38 Theresa M Soracco 1124 F 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3005 54:14 Joy M Spangler 10955 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3719 57:33 Allison G Spears 10906 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3953 58:35 Serena A St Luce 16902 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3557 56:46 Tracy D Stalling 16484 F 40 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
100 35:22 Tere Stouffer 119 F 40 Knoxville Tenn. U.S. Details
2019 50:00 Leslie Suddath 11346 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3527 56:39 Jill A Suri 16485 F 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4285 1:00:04 Barbara Sweet 15503 F 39 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1407 47:26 Jackie C Swiecichowski 11110 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1814 49:14 Sheridan L Tischendorf 10591 F 37 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
281 38:48 Tatiana Titova 112 F 40 Gainesville Fla. Russia Details
2304 51:09 Deanna Todd 10283 F 39 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
75 33:49 Constantina Tomescu-dita 61 F 36 Romania Details
412 40:19 Eileen R Torres 242 F 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4673 1:01:49 Jayne C Train 16765 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1782 49:05 Suzanne K Turbyfill 12824 F 38 Pensacola Fla. U.S. Details
3567 56:50 Patricia C Turpin 16490 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
2073 50:12 Mimi M Velleca 11453 F 36 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3238 55:18 Renee A Villanueva 12439 F 40 Braselton Ga. U.S. Details
1358 47:11 Ann Marie Vollmar 10325 F 37 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1420 47:29 Susan E Wagner 12966 F 37 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1748 48:56 Beverly A Wallace-hendrix 11690 F 36 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3347 55:46 Gaye Washburne 10013 F 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job