Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2581 52:23 Aaron C Yarbrough 12163 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3991 58:44 Adriana C Fortney 11851 F 38 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
2869 53:36 Alan Rountree 11963 M 40 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
606 42:14 Alan Burton 1134 M 39 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3519 56:34 Alan Greenway 16868 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1955 49:44 Alan Koch 10265 M 38 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2265 50:59 Alan B Newton 10273 M 40 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1713 48:50 Alex J Wright 11610 M 36 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4421 1:00:38 Alicia A Milner 16579 F 38 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4340 1:00:18 Alissa A Wood 15658 F 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4475 1:00:54 Allan W Crawford 10884 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4561 1:01:17 Allen Patruznick 16316 M 40 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3674 57:20 Allen Walston 16980 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3719 57:33 Allison G Spears 10906 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
843 44:06 Alonso L Rigg 10627 M 39 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3103 54:35 Amy Lee 16003 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1429 47:33 Amy Westergrem-amlicke 11708 F 39 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2254 50:56 Amy L Edgar 10544 F 37 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4056 59:02 Andre C Clarke 16266 M 36 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2121 50:23 Andrew Warner 10129 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3304 55:36 Andrew Earle 12367 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4585 1:01:24 Andrew C Lyons 10757 M 39 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1581 48:16 Andrew D Fine 11488 M 39 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2439 51:43 Andrew D Hackett 12387 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
964 44:59 Andrew W Taylor 1657 M 40 Auburn Ala. U.S. Details
4557 1:01:15 Andy Held 15889 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3125 54:42 Andy S Miller 16455 M 40 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
625 42:25 Ange M Badji 1730 M 38 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
4608 1:01:30 Angela Abbott 15159 F 37 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2216 50:46 Angela L Bowie 11670 F 39 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4224 59:47 Anja Albrecht 11843 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
2994 54:13 Ann C Schwartz 10770 F 36 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
1358 47:11 Ann Marie Vollmar 10325 F 37 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1208 46:23 Anne M Muller 11150 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4178 59:36 Anthony G Jabaley 15920 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4104 59:13 Anthony J Priest 17432 M 40 Arlington Ga. U.S. Details
1985 49:52 Anthony J Fell 10036 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4233 59:50 Anthony L Jackson 16468 M 36 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3182 54:57 Aron M Glinsky 15676 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1530 48:01 Ashley R Parish 12005 F 39 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
3359 55:50 Assad Lazarus 11261 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2206 50:43 Augusto Elias 10895 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4285 1:00:04 Barbara Sweet 15503 F 39 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
165 37:01 Barry Brown 1558 M 36 Young Harris Ga. U.S. Details
1044 45:26 Barry D Meredith 1702 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3290 55:32 Becky H Allen 15263 F 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1912 49:36 Benjamin Madrid 12186 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2604 52:29 Benjamin D Curran 10885 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3369 55:53 Benjamin H Lazar 17469 M 36 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3820 58:04 Bertha Dorosario 16303 F 39 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job