AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
75 33:49 Constantina Tomescu-dita 61 F 36 Romania Details
281 38:48 Tatiana Titova 112 F 40 Gainesville Fla. Russia Details
981 45:04 Charles L Owen 12372 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
301 39:01 Chip Owens 348 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2320 51:14 Greg Owens 11830 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4107 59:14 Tom T Pair 15966 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1530 48:01 Ashley R Parish 12005 F 39 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2753 53:04 Callie B Parr 13071 M 38 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1057 45:29 William E Parrish 11922 M 39 Bremen Ga. U.S. Details
3331 55:41 Marty J Passmore 12398 M 39 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
469 41:03 Joseph P Patin 1433 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4561 1:01:17 Allen Patruznick 16316 M 40 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4252 59:54 Chad Payne 15007 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3898 58:22 Walter E Peach 15561 M 40 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1933 49:40 Leslie S Pearl 11085 F 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1860 49:26 Carl G Pearson 10409 M 38 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4666 1:01:48 Carla D Pearson-sethna 16160 F 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
304 39:02 Nils E Pendersen 327 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4674 1:01:50 Michael A Penn 15124 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3885 58:18 Russell Peters 12007 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
744 43:26 Ragan Petrie 375 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2679 52:48 Tom S Peyton 11088 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2863 53:35 Holger Pfeifer 10812 M 39 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4168 59:33 Christopher J Phillips 15626 M 37 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1347 47:05 Gordon T Phillips 12008 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
4218 59:46 Michael A Piazza 11384 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2909 53:46 Orlando R Pichardo 11037 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1168 46:07 Timothy Piendel 10629 M 40 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4080 59:09 Carl Podrasky 16814 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3410 56:04 Charles E Pokorny 10536 F 37 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
859 44:14 David B Powell 11649 M 36 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
4597 1:01:27 John C Prescott 17269 M 39 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
4104 59:13 Anthony J Priest 17432 M 40 Arlington Ga. U.S. Details
3060 54:27 Jean-paul Purdy 15679 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1472 47:48 John N Quidley 10142 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4156 59:30 Brent D Ragsdale 16642 M 39 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2363 51:24 Brian Raley 11318 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2203 50:42 Chuck B Ramsey 11455 M 40 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2730 53:01 Thomas H Ramthun 12078 M 40 Sharpsburg Ga. U.S. Details
531 41:37 Casey Randall 1132 M 40 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2136 50:26 Eyal Rappoport 12299 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2551 52:13 Todd M Ratcliff 10775 M 39 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2632 52:35 Donald D Ray 16328 M 39 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
3739 57:40 Larry G Ray 11005 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2459 51:48 Robert W Reckhow 12346 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4685 1:01:55 Elizabeth A Redmond 16750 F 37 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4684 1:01:55 William S Redmond 16751 M 39 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
3007 54:15 Gary R Rehak 12707 M 39 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
1719 48:51 Brian E Rell 10838 M 38 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1095 45:44 Timothy Renjilian 11152 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job