AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2320 51:14 Greg Owens 11830 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4252 59:54 Chad Payne 15007 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4666 1:01:48 Carla D Pearson-sethna 16160 F 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
304 39:02 Nils E Pendersen 327 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3885 58:18 Russell Peters 12007 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
1347 47:05 Gordon T Phillips 12008 M 36 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2909 53:46 Orlando R Pichardo 11037 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
859 44:14 David B Powell 11649 M 36 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
4276 1:00:00 Lisa Rieves 16444 F 36 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
3862 58:13 Valerie E Romano 15827 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4264 59:57 Bryan A Rush 12891 M 36 Auburn Ala. U.S. Details
3504 56:30 Richard P Ryan 10839 M 36 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4036 58:59 Mark Sauer 15521 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4389 1:00:31 David Sawyer 10319 M 36 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2654 52:41 Gary Sayers 11354 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3623 57:05 David W Scales 12065 M 36 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
2718 52:59 Derek G Schiller 13096 M 36 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1448 47:38 Jennifer N Schloss-sobol 11200 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2994 54:13 Ann C Schwartz 10770 F 36 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
1282 46:45 Lars Scofield 12396 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4713 1:02:05 Victor Seoane 15529 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3227 55:14 Lydia B Sewell 15979 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4289 1:00:04 Joseph P Shelton 15982 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1868 49:27 James D Sisk 11607 M 36 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3924 58:27 Lori M Smith 15960 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2182 50:37 Timothy L Smith 11837 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3118 54:38 Caren L Solomon 11184 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
650 42:38 Theresa M Soracco 1124 F 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4408 1:00:35 Philip Spandorfer 16149 M 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3719 57:33 Allison G Spears 10906 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2545 52:12 Joseph D Stites 10363 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
599 42:13 Brian P Strack 1182 M 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1528 48:01 Daniel J Strain 12075 M 36 Senoia Ga. U.S. Details
2021 50:00 Billy D Suddath 11347 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4225 59:48 Brant Suddath 15551 M 36 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3527 56:39 Jill A Suri 16485 F 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
1140 45:59 Roland H Tam 11403 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1400 47:25 Winston K Taylor 1071 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3537 56:41 Robert P Tipton 16252 M 36 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
75 33:49 Constantina Tomescu-dita 61 F 36 Romania Details
412 40:19 Eileen R Torres 242 F 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
125 36:03 Mitsuhiro Tsuchida 225 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
670 42:51 Charles H Van Horn 1427 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2073 50:12 Mimi M Velleca 11453 F 36 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
1387 47:20 Tim Velleca 10195 M 36 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3164 54:53 Joseph D Wagner 10622 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
260 38:33 Tom Wakefield 1342 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1748 48:56 Beverly A Wallace-hendrix 11690 F 36 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4569 1:01:20 Thomas H Warren 10550 M 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
888 44:25 Keith Osbon 10835 M 36 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job