Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4470 1:00:52 Brantley J Abrams 15902 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3619 57:04 Heath B Acuff 17520 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3365 55:52 John B Adams 11091 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3392 55:58 James Aitken 16953 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4744 1:02:12 Lynda L Ali 15073 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2034 50:02 John C Allen 10881 M 34 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
988 45:06 Drew E Allvine 11059 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2809 53:21 Deborah J Andersen 10940 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3233 55:16 Walter E Appleby 11681 M 34 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
1465 47:45 Christopher M Asher 12802 M 34 Brooksville Fla. U.S. Details
386 40:01 Phillip G Autry 1223 M 32 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
33 31:40 Tamrat Ayalew 159 M 32 Fayetteville Ga. Ethiopia Details
1072 45:34 Carolina Ayerbe 11897 F 34 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3211 55:07 Carmen A Babbett 17455 F 35 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3153 54:50 Jonathan B Bailey 15472 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1751 48:57 David W Bailey 11282 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
496 41:19 Jonathan A Bair 1052 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1268 46:41 Justin S Baker 12167 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4469 1:00:52 Jim Baker 15094 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2380 51:28 Doug Barr 11114 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1839 49:19 Edward Barron 10376 M 35 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
782 43:43 Charles S Barron 11816 M 33 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3435 56:10 Steven P Barth 11095 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2667 52:44 Amy Bartholomew 10333 F 32 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3682 57:23 Joellyn Bass 17504 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
914 44:40 Michael Bayer 10741 M 33 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3070 54:28 Alicia M Beasley 17063 F 31 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
1873 49:28 Mike A Beaudreau 11500 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1006 45:15 Genie Beaver 357 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
137 36:17 Stanford Bennett 291 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3668 57:19 Cindy D Bennett 16681 F 32 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
2734 53:02 Eric C Berry 16410 M 33 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2449 51:45 Prashant Bhatia 10453 M 32 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3122 54:41 Tricia A Biando 10817 F 34 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
85 34:53 Todd Bibb 204 M 33 Virginia Beach Va. U.S. Details
283 38:50 James A Bickelhaupt 294 M 35 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2040 50:03 Andrew M Bieno 11032 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1661 48:40 Steve Bilodeau 10338 M 34 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
445 40:45 Tim Binder 1430 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1861 49:26 Wendy N Bishop 12896 F 35 Jackson Tenn. U.S. Details
2390 51:30 Becky Bitsko 12345 F 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
53 32:39 Alan Black 124 M 32 Hillsboro Ga. U.S. Details
708 43:11 Isaac J Blaise 1240 M 32 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4491 1:00:59 Melissa J Blanchard 16030 F 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3790 57:57 Kim A Blunt 11790 F 32 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
1990 49:53 David A Boff 11827 M 34 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
1377 47:18 Richard Bost 12809 M 35 Knoxville Tenn. U.S. Details
329 39:17 Clifford M Boswell 1622 M 34 Asheville N.C. U.S. Details
1392 47:22 Momodou Boye 13032 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1046 45:27 Mark A Bradford 12478 M 32 Athens Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job