AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4521 1:01:05 Krista M Weidman 15074 F 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
330 39:18 Jason C Pattillo 427 M 31 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
3531 56:40 Evan B Perry 16085 M 31 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2801 53:20 Ryan Pharr 10718 M 31 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
589 42:04 Brook Pointer 1341 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1375 47:17 Jill Pollard 10547 F 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2408 51:34 David Presten 12479 M 31 Bethlehem Ga. U.S. Details
2526 52:06 Steven H Ranney 15347 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2699 52:53 Mikell P Reynolds 17027 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
642 42:33 Steve J Roeser 376 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3477 56:22 Robert B Ryan 16439 M 31 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
565 41:55 Allyson Schindel 485 F 31 Glen Allen Va. U.S. Details
3340 55:44 Andrew H Smith 12430 M 31 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
3439 56:11 Jeffery A Smith 11143 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1650 48:35 Jason Smucker 10486 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2577 52:21 Patrick B Steed 10245 M 31 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
334 39:19 Ben Sum 1242 M 31 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2668 52:44 Jennifer M Sweeney 12833 F 31 Mobile Ala. U.S. Details
532 41:37 Kenneth W Tate 1455 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2377 51:27 Edna M Thompson 11812 F 31 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
274 38:44 James J Tighe 1189 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3702 57:28 Janet A Trainor 16744 F 31 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
1516 47:59 Steven B Trotter 11481 M 31 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
52 32:38 Gilbert Tuhabonye 474 M 31 Austin Texas Burundi Details
3075 54:29 Heather A Tuskowski 16946 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
702 43:09 Geoffrey R Walton 1561 M 31 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
41 31:55 Gete Wami 53 F 31 Ethiopia Details
2474 51:52 Meghan K Nicolini 12309 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1001 45:14 Daniel Niederjohn 10594 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
905 44:31 David J Monoky 10974 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
651 42:39 Jason Morris 1700 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2938 53:54 Daniel E Murawski 10206 M 31 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1241 46:32 Matthew J Mcintyre 10346 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
222 38:05 Tommy Meek 290 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2690 52:52 David A Melton 15487 M 31 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2466 51:50 Joshua M Micko 12288 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
799 43:51 Joe Braley 1458 M 31 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3543 56:43 Chris J Bulloch 12388 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1678 48:43 Michael D Campbell 12251 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1939 49:41 Craig T Capes 12730 M 31 Winder Ga. U.S. Details
1132 45:57 Chris B Carter 10537 M 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2533 52:08 Mark A Champney 11428 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
42 31:57 Susan Chepkemei 52 F 31 Niarobi Kenya Details
2785 53:12 Bryan C Chitwood 10210 M 31 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4669 1:01:48 Christopher Cleary 16029 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3197 55:03 Christa H Davis 12311 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
661 42:44 John A Dickerson 1457 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4299 1:00:08 Dan Dockery 16482 M 31 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4162 59:32 Kevin J Doughty 15762 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4626 1:01:37 Barry W Dunlap 11185 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job