Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
329 39:17 Clifford M Boswell 1622 M 34 Asheville N.C. U.S. Details
330 39:18 Jason C Pattillo 427 M 31 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
334 39:19 Ben Sum 1242 M 31 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
338 39:24 Matt G Mason 1337 M 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
345 39:30 Daniel Heyer 1196 M 32 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
353 39:37 Donald M Macoy 284 M 34 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
364 39:44 Drew Marlar 1122 M 35 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
371 39:51 Brett M Lesley 1379 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
372 39:51 Alec T Lesley 1411 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
381 39:57 Pilar J Prinz 11076 F 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
386 40:01 Phillip G Autry 1223 M 32 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
394 40:03 Adam G Florence 11314 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
398 40:06 Bob Wagoner 1651 M 33 Seminole Fla. U.S. Details
415 40:22 Kevin G Patton 289 M 35 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
418 40:25 Jonathan L Geisheimer 1498 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
422 40:28 Robert O Coggin 10279 M 33 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
426 40:29 Todd Mcclellan 1097 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
435 40:36 Dustin S Perdue 1157 M 34 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
443 40:42 Jeffrey B Kelly 1729 M 35 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
445 40:45 Tim Binder 1430 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
453 40:55 Gary D Selke 1258 M 34 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
455 40:57 Xavier C Cortez 1032 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
479 41:09 Andrew S Myers 1275 M 32 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
482 41:10 Thomas Carroll 10684 M 33 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
486 41:12 Andy Diffenderffer 1369 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
492 41:14 Matt A Joseph 1391 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
494 41:18 Matthew G Johnson 1152 M 35 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
496 41:19 Jonathan A Bair 1052 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
525 41:32 David K Parsons 1301 M 35 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
532 41:37 Kenneth W Tate 1455 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
551 41:47 Carlos E Ortiz 1313 M 34 Lagrange Ga. U.S. Details
565 41:55 Allyson Schindel 485 F 31 Glen Allen Va. U.S. Details
571 41:57 Peter T Newell 1268 M 35 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
575 41:58 David P Hicks 1466 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
589 42:04 Brook Pointer 1341 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
597 42:09 Kristin Mccann 1717 F 34 Jacksonville N.C. U.S. Details
607 42:15 Ashley Folkes 1213 M 31 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
619 42:22 Jeffrey S Hoffman 1194 M 32 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
642 42:33 Steve J Roeser 376 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
645 42:36 Jason C Edwards 11073 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
651 42:39 Jason Morris 1700 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
661 42:44 John A Dickerson 1457 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
681 42:57 Martin Van Lear 11015 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
702 43:09 Geoffrey R Walton 1561 M 31 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
708 43:11 Isaac J Blaise 1240 M 32 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
719 43:16 Tim G Prichard 11472 M 35 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
730 43:21 Joshua K Moffitt 10973 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
751 43:29 Eric S Breiner 12219 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
755 43:30 Patrick S Stapleton 1373 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
758 43:31 Aaron M Danzig 1358 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job