AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4718 1:02:06 Kendall H Lioon 11363 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4711 1:02:05 Ben J Mcallister 17012 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4705 1:02:02 Jason Heslep 11386 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4704 1:02:02 Susan B Medina 15579 F 30 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4700 1:02:01 Hilary Ritt 15486 F 27 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4696 1:02:00 Mariah J Van Horn 16800 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4688 1:01:56 Jonathan J Fender 16851 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4677 1:01:51 Will Kallbreier 16541 M 29 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
4656 1:01:45 Katherine S Wade 16627 F 27 Austell Ga. U.S. Details
4655 1:01:45 Eric J Suchomel 12269 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4648 1:01:43 Kristal L Tomlin 16371 F 29 Mansfield Ga. U.S. Details
4643 1:01:42 Phyllis H Niolon 16949 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4639 1:01:41 Christiana J St Clair 15954 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4606 1:01:29 Matthew J Alexander 16586 M 29 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
4605 1:01:28 Brian L Simmons 16656 M 30 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
4595 1:01:26 Andrea J Seiler 15718 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4584 1:01:24 Keith A Mccage 16103 M 30 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4559 1:01:16 Jason T Stanfield 10011 M 29 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4507 1:01:02 Jack T Milam 15715 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4476 1:00:55 Bonnie Chandler 15649 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4474 1:00:54 Jireh J Yue 16314 M 28 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4462 1:00:50 Michele C Weeks 16492 F 30 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4442 1:00:43 Evan C Hackworthy 12293 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4415 1:00:37 Jarrett D Moore 12580 M 30 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
4400 1:00:34 Bj Schaknowski 11326 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4379 1:00:30 Victoria V Nellen 16967 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4374 1:00:28 Kristoff R Byrd 15569 M 28 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4371 1:00:26 Brian D Mcalhaney 12464 M 26 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4364 1:00:25 Reena Master 16235 F 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4352 1:00:20 Jerome W Bramlett 16359 M 29 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
4350 1:00:20 Richard J Wortmann 16231 M 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4344 1:00:18 Lindsay Bennett 16852 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4339 1:00:18 James F Stovall 17136 M 28 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4335 1:00:17 Jennifer L Burns 15726 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4309 1:00:11 Stephen J Williams 15212 M 29 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4300 1:00:08 Timothy S Roberson 16838 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4287 1:00:04 James E Beddingfield 15955 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4244 59:52 Mary K Cloer 16217 F 28 Snellville S.C. U.S. Details
4243 59:52 Trenton D Cloer 11568 M 28 Snellville S.C. U.S. Details
4238 59:51 Michelle R Powell 17155 F 27 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
4203 59:42 Katherine P Amideo 15478 F 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4177 59:36 Nicole M Fegan 15357 F 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4138 59:26 Robert E Sauer 17473 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4119 59:20 Chrissy M Stovall 17137 F 27 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4103 59:13 Greg P Chandler 15650 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4100 59:13 Donald C Jackson 16488 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
4094 59:12 Alison M Eiko 15191 F 28 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4085 59:10 Daniel James 15585 M 29 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4072 59:06 Erik E Schmitz 12263 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4059 59:02 Jennifer J Link 15226 F 30 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job