Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2615 52:32 Kevin D Abernethy 12144 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3160 54:52 Cassie L Accurso 15404 F 29 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1667 48:41 David W Adams 11060 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1441 47:36 Jennifer L Adley 11877 F 28 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
95 35:14 Nicole Aish 64 F 30 Gunnison Colo. U.S. Details
1079 45:37 Sara E Akin 1506 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4606 1:01:29 Matthew J Alexander 16586 M 29 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3021 54:18 Matthew C Alexander 10728 M 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
234 38:17 Bret Amideo 1065 M 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4203 59:42 Katherine P Amideo 15478 F 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
713 43:13 Grant T Anderson 1517 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
374 39:54 Floren Ansley 374 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1150 46:02 Stephen A Aultman 12197 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3120 54:39 Paul A Awtrey 11799 M 30 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
1108 45:49 Angel O Baez 11945 M 30 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
2579 52:22 John T Bailey 10928 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
980 45:04 Jeremy J Baker 1198 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3849 58:10 Bryan P Ballew 16929 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1714 48:50 Nathan W Balmes 12122 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1994 49:55 Adam T Bane 10993 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2309 51:10 Kristi L Barbre 12713 F 27 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
2997 54:13 Jonathan A Barge 12149 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
86 34:55 Dennis Bauer 240 M 27 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3274 55:28 Cynthia A Beard 15620 F 28 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4287 1:00:04 James E Beddingfield 15955 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
65 33:22 Andrew Begley 155 M 29 Avilla Ind. U.S. Details
184 37:26 Theodore Beiter 1637 M 29 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
4344 1:00:18 Lindsay Bennett 16852 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
45 32:13 Nataliya Berkut 55 F 30 Ukraine Details
2221 50:48 Christine M Berna 11133 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1087 45:40 Wesley E Blythe 11743 M 29 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
2306 51:10 Charles T Bobo 12702 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2991 54:12 Jason Bodwell 11096 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
621 42:23 Andrew W Bogue 1320 M 30 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
3921 58:26 Sarah E Bohmann 15135 F 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3173 54:55 Wesley Bowen 10742 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
958 44:57 Scott Bowers 10218 M 29 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
1477 47:49 Paul B Boyd 16440 M 29 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
153 36:32 Eric S Boykin 342 M 30 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
324 39:14 Zach Braden 1102 M 26 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
4352 1:00:20 Jerome W Bramlett 16359 M 29 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
762 43:33 Allen K Bray 1082 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
2763 53:06 Sally A Bray 10712 F 26 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
756 43:30 Jaret D Brochmann 10123 M 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
874 44:20 Kevin S Brodrick 12462 M 29 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
299 39:01 Tim W Brooks 1271 M 26 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3933 58:29 Brad J Bruchfield 16417 M 29 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
957 44:57 Mark D Bryan 1269 M 30 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
505 41:22 Wes Bryant 1470 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1003 45:15 Colleen Burke 361 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job