AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1233 46:30 Adam M Cain 1632 M 28 Greenwood S.C. U.S. Details
1994 49:55 Adam T Bane 10993 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
239 38:20 Adrian M Villarreal 1496 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3468 56:20 Adrianne E Sever 15693 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3941 58:33 Alaina Stout 13110 F 29 Charleston W. Va. U.S. Details
2353 51:21 Alan Burnett 12264 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3761 57:47 Alexander D Higgs 12242 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
478 41:08 Alexandra Jo 314 F 29 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2462 51:48 Alexis B Horder 15709 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4094 59:12 Alison M Eiko 15191 F 28 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
762 43:33 Allen K Bray 1082 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3492 56:27 Allison M Foulks 15690 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2522 52:06 Allison M Leppke 10976 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2732 53:01 Ally Nga Lai Hung 12994 F 30 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
1941 49:41 Amanda B Prophater 13017 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
89 35:00 Amare T Grure 300 M 28 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
61 32:56 Amy Yoder-begley 67 F 28 Avilla Ind. U.S. Details
2788 53:14 Amy C White 12206 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2314 51:11 Amy Y Murray 10752 F 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4595 1:01:26 Andrea J Seiler 15718 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
65 33:22 Andrew Begley 155 M 29 Avilla Ind. U.S. Details
3041 54:24 Andrew K Grant 16926 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
309 39:05 Andrew L Saar 1188 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
465 41:01 Andrew M Soller 1217 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
175 37:06 Andrew P Cawood 211 M 27 Summerville S.C. U.S. Details
2075 50:13 Andrew W Hinton 12298 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
621 42:23 Andrew W Bogue 1320 M 30 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
127 36:04 Andy Christie 266 M 29 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1330 46:59 Andy C Flick 12247 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
161 36:51 Andy R Gordon 1615 M 29 Kannapolis N.C. U.S. Details
1108 45:49 Angel O Baez 11945 M 30 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3423 56:07 Angela T Johnson 10287 F 27 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2984 54:09 Annie T Sibindi 17531 F 26 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1047 45:27 Anthony V Prevost 10941 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
193 37:31 Antoine H Moinet 1185 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1574 48:14 Arne P Klubberud 1453 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3816 58:02 Arthur Crouch 17212 M 30 Hendersonville Tenn. U.S. Details
3625 57:06 Ashley D Youngblood 15687 F 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3552 56:45 Ashley N Lawrence 15806 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1993 49:54 Austin G Speight 12605 F 27 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
1803 49:12 Ben Ruf 11984 M 30 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
951 44:55 Ben D Dehnke 1162 M 29 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
4711 1:02:05 Ben J Mcallister 17012 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
93 35:04 Benjamin A Gailey 465 M 28 Albuquerque N.M. U.S. Details
2950 53:59 Benjamin L Smith 10781 M 27 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
69 33:33 Benjamin T Corona 154 M 27 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3700 57:27 Bess Parrish 11033 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2230 50:51 Biju Thomas 11580 M 26 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
4400 1:00:34 Bj Schaknowski 11326 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4052 59:01 Blandine M Fayolle 16991 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job