Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
81 34:26 Dwayne D Conklin 470 M 28 Spencerville Ontario Canada Details
15 29:43 Simon Wangai 17 M 27 Kenya Details
4 27:59 Gilbert Okari 1 M 27 Kenya Details
1609 48:23 Jared Nyamboke 158 M 29 Fayetteville Ga. Kenya Details
13 29:18 Nicholas Murei 18 M 30 Kenya Details
9 29:04 Nephat Kinyanjui 16 M 28 Kenya Details
18 30:01 Wilson Komen 10 M 28 Washington Washington D.C. Kenya Details
1 27:25 Martin Lel 2 M 27 Kenya Details
50 32:34 Madai Perez 68 F 26 Mexico Details
45 32:13 Nataliya Berkut 55 F 30 Ukraine Details
4462 1:00:50 Michele C Weeks 16492 F 30 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
807 43:55 David M Osterweil 12790 M 29 Tampa Fla. U.S. Details
836 44:03 Laura M Osterweil 12789 F 26 Tampa Fla. U.S. Details
3874 58:15 Michele L Paetznick 16607 F 30 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
738 43:22 Nathaniel W Pagan 12820 M 26 Owensboro Ky. U.S. Details
2412 51:35 Nicholas J Palermo 12130 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2384 51:29 David Parks 1667 M 27 Louisville Ky. U.S. Details
3700 57:27 Bess Parrish 11033 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3342 55:44 Rebecca M Pattillo 12873 F 28 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
1120 45:54 Daniel A Pepitone 12277 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1796 49:10 Mark A Pepper 10151 M 26 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2992 54:12 Kristin L Petersen 12919 F 28 Osseo Minn. U.S. Details
3177 54:55 David S Phillips 15994 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
399 40:07 Rives Poe 1627 F 29 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
1856 49:25 Matthew J Pognant 11438 M 26 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
614 42:18 Roger A Polacio 1748 M 27 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
973 45:02 James T Ponton 10443 M 27 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1068 45:33 Joseph W Powell 12098 M 27 Ellenwood Ga. U.S. Details
2205 50:43 Lisa Powell 10208 F 27 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4238 59:51 Michelle R Powell 17155 F 27 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
2666 52:44 Joshua C Pressley 12094 M 30 Union City Ga. U.S. Details
1047 45:27 Anthony V Prevost 10941 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1941 49:41 Amanda B Prophater 13017 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
554 41:47 Ryamond R Prophater 13016 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3847 58:09 Joseph R Ralph 15589 M 28 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3278 55:29 Matt Ramsey 12014 M 30 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
2630 52:35 Elisha D Reasor 10525 F 27 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2402 51:33 Jason E Reeves 12248 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2278 51:03 Julie Ricker 12662 F 30 High Point N.C. U.S. Details
1696 48:47 Nathaniel Riley 11782 M 29 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
4700 1:02:01 Hilary Ritt 15486 F 27 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4300 1:00:08 Timothy S Roberson 16838 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1732 48:53 Jonathan A Robinson 12160 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2258 50:57 Ryan S Robinson 12549 M 29 White Ga. U.S. Details
1645 48:34 Tony N Robinson 13104 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2873 53:36 Guillermo A Romero 11606 M 29 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
1422 47:30 Zachary P Ross 13074 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1803 49:12 Ben Ruf 11984 M 30 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2255 50:57 Brian S Russell 11592 M 28 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
212 37:59 Jason M Russell 399 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job