AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50 32:34 Madai Perez 68 F 26 Mexico Details
15 29:43 Simon Wangai 17 M 27 Kenya Details
4 27:59 Gilbert Okari 1 M 27 Kenya Details
13 29:18 Nicholas Murei 18 M 30 Kenya Details
9 29:04 Nephat Kinyanjui 16 M 28 Kenya Details
1 27:25 Martin Lel 2 M 27 Kenya Details
45 32:13 Nataliya Berkut 55 F 30 Ukraine Details
3873 58:15 Justin G Stutzman 16419 M 28 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3933 58:29 Brad J Bruchfield 16417 M 29 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
478 41:08 Alexandra Jo 314 F 29 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
93 35:04 Benjamin A Gailey 465 M 28 Albuquerque N.M. U.S. Details
1796 49:10 Mark A Pepper 10151 M 26 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
458 40:59 Jackie V Seibert 1005 F 26 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1855 49:25 Tyler D Smith 13087 M 27 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2198 50:42 Luke M Merriam 10035 M 30 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3181 54:57 James S Miller 10031 M 30 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
756 43:30 Jaret D Brochmann 10123 M 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2768 53:07 David L Damm 15029 M 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3921 58:26 Sarah E Bohmann 15135 F 28 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4119 59:20 Chrissy M Stovall 17137 F 27 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4339 1:00:18 James F Stovall 17136 M 28 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
874 44:20 Kevin S Brodrick 12462 M 29 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
574 41:58 Brian E Lester 1563 M 28 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
3084 54:31 Sarah K Mason 17124 F 26 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4371 1:00:26 Brian D Mcalhaney 12464 M 26 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
2403 51:33 Christopher R Young 12465 M 28 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
2412 51:35 Nicholas J Palermo 12130 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3700 57:27 Bess Parrish 11033 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1120 45:54 Daniel A Pepitone 12277 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3177 54:55 David S Phillips 15994 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1047 45:27 Anthony V Prevost 10941 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1941 49:41 Amanda B Prophater 13017 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
554 41:47 Ryamond R Prophater 13016 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2402 51:33 Jason E Reeves 12248 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4300 1:00:08 Timothy S Roberson 16838 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1732 48:53 Jonathan A Robinson 12160 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1645 48:34 Tony N Robinson 13104 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1422 47:30 Zachary P Ross 13074 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
212 37:59 Jason M Russell 399 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
596 42:08 Tut L Said 486 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2542 52:10 Mark Salmenson 12107 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4138 59:26 Robert E Sauer 17473 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4400 1:00:34 Bj Schaknowski 11326 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4072 59:06 Erik E Schmitz 12263 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3876 58:15 Jenny K Schwab 16834 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4595 1:01:26 Andrea J Seiler 15718 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2692 52:52 Daniel R Seligman 16018 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3468 56:20 Adrianne E Sever 15693 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3478 56:23 Kristen L Smeby 10962 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
556 41:49 Chris Smith 1356 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job