AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
212 37:59 Jason M Russell 399 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
224 38:07 Eric M Sigler 1193 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
229 38:10 Ryan M Kyranakis 1709 M 26 Mobile Ala. U.S. Details
234 38:17 Bret Amideo 1065 M 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
237 38:20 Katie C Swint 247 F 27 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
239 38:20 Adrian M Villarreal 1496 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
240 38:20 Jayson M Dooley 1319 M 27 Morrow Ga. U.S. Details
264 38:38 Raymond A Green 250 M 27 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
267 38:39 Kristina Yanosek 263 F 29 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
279 38:46 Mary M Dressler 245 F 27 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
285 38:52 Brian W Collison 1691 M 27 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
289 38:55 Brett Edwards 281 M 27 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
294 38:59 Matthew R Howe 1488 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
299 39:01 Tim W Brooks 1271 M 26 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
309 39:05 Andrew L Saar 1188 M 30 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
324 39:14 Zach Braden 1102 M 26 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
332 39:19 Jill B Horst 277 F 27 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
357 39:41 Brad D Hendrickson 1523 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
359 39:42 Christina Haverfield 452 F 26 Maplewood Ohio U.S. Details
374 39:54 Floren Ansley 374 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
399 40:07 Rives Poe 1627 F 29 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
401 40:09 Jon Morin 1180 M 28 Loganville Ga. U.S. Details
404 40:12 Jason M Tyler 1441 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
406 40:13 Stephen G Morrow 1497 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
407 40:15 Drew G Nelson 1228 M 28 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
427 40:30 Stephanie D Dickson 293 F 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
434 40:36 Jeremy T Hawkins 1698 M 29 Thomaston Ga. U.S. Details
458 40:59 Jackie V Seibert 1005 F 26 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
462 41:00 Eric M Daugherty 1471 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
465 41:01 Andrew M Soller 1217 M 27 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
478 41:08 Alexandra Jo 314 F 29 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
488 41:13 Patrick Fleming 1249 M 28 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
489 41:13 Darren A Clayton 1237 M 28 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
502 41:21 Jason P Grier 1286 M 27 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
503 41:22 Jerry J Tillery 11564 M 26 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
505 41:22 Wes Bryant 1470 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
533 41:38 Rob Myers 1386 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
554 41:47 Ryamond R Prophater 13016 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
556 41:49 Chris Smith 1356 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
572 41:57 Stephanie L Cooke 1493 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
574 41:58 Brian E Lester 1563 M 28 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
577 41:59 Matthew W Keck 1468 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
578 41:59 Greg L Jackson 1614 M 29 Raleigh N.C. U.S. Details
591 42:06 Brian J Warren 1692 M 29 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
593 42:07 Tina Frey 1467 F 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
596 42:08 Tut L Said 486 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
600 42:13 Nick G Feamster 12133 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
604 42:14 Zachary A Mccarley 11826 M 30 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
612 42:16 Nathan B Knowles 1340 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
614 42:18 Roger A Polacio 1748 M 27 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job