AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4721 1:02:07 Russell S Walker 10789 M 23 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4659 1:01:46 Colleen N Thorn 15461 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4642 1:01:42 Jill M Kelly 15185 F 25 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4638 1:01:41 Kyle B Hamilton 15530 M 23 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4599 1:01:27 Meredith C Hork 17410 F 22 Hopkins Minn. U.S. Details
4568 1:01:19 Jake R Richardson 17163 M 24 Juliette Ga. U.S. Details
4566 1:01:19 Jonathan C Wright 16578 M 21 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4558 1:01:16 Kelly N Bear 16186 F 23 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4499 1:01:01 Kristen M Scarbrough 16907 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4497 1:01:01 Jessica J Thomas 16661 F 23 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
4477 1:00:55 Cristin E Capin 16338 F 24 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
4455 1:00:47 Marguerite Porter 15299 F 25 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4410 1:00:36 Hannah L Hohenstreet 15316 F 23 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4383 1:00:30 Kevin C Patrick 17465 M 23 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
4325 1:00:15 Heather L Morris 16319 F 25 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
4249 59:53 Mikel Lauren Ratts 16367 F 24 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4223 59:47 Molly K Allen 17445 F 23 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4182 59:37 Daniel P Blakely 1421 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4152 59:30 Robin Michener 17125 F 24 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4118 59:20 Will W Cross 16539 M 23 Bremen Ga. U.S. Details
4082 59:09 Brian D Chambers 16934 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4033 58:58 Derrick A Perkins 16290 M 23 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4001 58:48 Whitney Monk 17501 F 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3994 58:45 Karen M Janeczko 15139 F 24 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3965 58:39 Erin E Murray 15656 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3923 58:27 Nadine Jacobs 17253 F 23 Anderson S.C. U.S. Details
3899 58:22 Kathryn M Ryan 15981 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3888 58:18 Patrick H Hoye 16000 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3839 58:07 Christina M Glassbrook 17131 F 24 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
3760 57:47 Mark I Brown 17229 M 24 Charlotte N.C. U.S. Details
3754 57:45 Julie A Saul 15466 F 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3750 57:44 Katie J Mccurdy 10422 F 21 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3646 57:12 Rachel Burnette 16697 F 22 Hampton Ga. U.S. Details
3645 57:11 Elka L Torblaa 16428 F 25 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3640 57:10 April D Raymer 15420 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3624 57:05 Kevin P Tatum 16026 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3616 57:02 Kayla W Scrivner 16591 F 25 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3613 57:01 Katie Jones 16183 F 21 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3551 56:45 Eric M Brown 16276 M 24 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
3517 56:33 Natalie R Yeakle 17035 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3516 56:33 Katie L Folk 11021 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3512 56:32 Andrew W Pratt 15890 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3503 56:29 Emily E Nally 15911 F 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3500 56:28 Katy Laage 11001 F 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3498 56:28 Michelle L Hobson 16799 F 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3486 56:25 Devon A Ruf 11124 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3466 56:20 Matthew C Edwards 17130 M 24 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
3438 56:10 Amanda L Ferguson 16499 F 24 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3433 56:10 Andrew J Rowles 15225 M 24 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3431 56:09 Jason T Highers 16500 M 25 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job