Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1820 49:15 Aaron J Ross 10916 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2694 52:52 Adam T Pratt 15897 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3438 56:10 Amanda L Ferguson 16499 F 24 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
242 38:20 Andrew Swerlick 489 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3433 56:10 Andrew J Rowles 15225 M 24 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3013 54:16 Andrew J Zappas 10462 M 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3512 56:32 Andrew W Pratt 15890 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1424 47:32 Andy P Shields 1445 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
403 40:11 Angela Davie 1741 F 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3366 55:52 Anna R Byrd 12602 F 24 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
1077 45:36 Anthony Caponitti 1746 M 23 Derwood Md. U.S. Details
644 42:35 Anthony M Cohen 1205 M 23 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
454 40:55 Anthony S Walsh 1410 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2468 51:50 Antonia Geiselmayr 10454 F 23 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3640 57:10 April D Raymer 15420 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
44 32:12 Ashenafi Arega 121 M 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
902 44:30 Ashlea R Bennett 11106 F 24 Atlanta Ark. U.S. Details
1029 45:21 Ashley A Culbertson 10158 F 25 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
961 44:58 Ashley E Andereck 12997 F 21 Mount Berry Tenn. U.S. Details
1984 49:52 Ashley K King 11920 F 22 Bremen Ga. U.S. Details
2590 52:26 Avery S Jackson 11940 M 24 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
24 30:55 Belay Kassa 156 M 24 Fayetteville Ga. Ethiopia Details
2993 54:12 Ben D Roberts 15604 M 25 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3192 55:01 Ben T Ludington 11369 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1039 45:23 Benjamin C Yates 12892 M 22 Valley Ala. U.S. Details
2349 51:20 Benjamin I Wilson 1486 M 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
344 39:30 Benjamin T Brackett 1461 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
83 34:41 Benny Krichko 425 M 22 Winder Ga. U.S. Details
2404 51:33 Beth Presten 12480 F 24 Bethlehem Ga. U.S. Details
2197 50:41 Blair L Everline 13031 F 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
182 37:23 Brennan Galloway 387 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
139 36:18 Brett A Dettmering 340 M 24 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
413 40:19 Brett D Willi 378 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4082 59:09 Brian D Chambers 16934 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2627 52:34 Brian K Holcombe 16336 M 22 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
110 35:40 Brian W Waters 372 M 23 Atlanta N.Y. U.S. Details
1218 46:26 Bryan P Novack 12617 M 24 Madison Ala. U.S. Details
3151 54:50 Bryony H Fuller 12123 F 23 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
271 38:42 Caitlin M Heider 262 F 21 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1395 47:23 Caitlin S Proctor 12547 F 25 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
1966 49:47 Carrie R Cohen 10456 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
119 35:58 Charlie B Dickhaus 145 M 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1048 45:27 Cherie A Wilson 12808 F 25 Knoxville Tenn. U.S. Details
424 40:28 Chris Weir 1536 M 22 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
1311 46:54 Chris S Maurer 10958 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3839 58:07 Christina M Glassbrook 17131 F 24 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
251 38:27 Christopher R Bair 1051 M 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4659 1:01:46 Colleen N Thorn 15461 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
991 45:07 Colton R Magnant 11119 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4477 1:00:55 Cristin E Capin 16338 F 24 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job