Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2694 52:52 Adam T Pratt 15897 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3512 56:32 Andrew W Pratt 15890 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
77 34:16 Patrick Reaves 377 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3380 55:55 Elizabeth J Roach 11180 F 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3256 55:23 James P Strang 16212 M 21 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
242 38:20 Andrew Swerlick 489 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2517 52:05 Lindsey Tyus 321 F 21 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
602 42:13 Meredith J Urban 139 F 21 Vero Beach Fla. U.S. Details
1755 48:57 Kyle N Waldon 17108 M 21 Cornelia Ga. U.S. Details
517 41:29 John Washington 490 M 21 Horsham Pa. U.S. Details
680 42:57 Julia Morton 496 F 21 Glen Allen Va. U.S. Details
1134 45:58 Ryan L Mcintyre 1550 M 21 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
219 38:02 John P Millen 1177 M 21 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
228 38:10 Patrick W Chamberlain 414 M 21 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
2921 53:49 Gillian W Connolly 15194 F 21 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3130 54:44 Patrick M Daugherty 16099 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3029 54:20 Matthew J Day 1166 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
119 35:58 Charlie B Dickhaus 145 M 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2860 53:33 Danielle A Fleming 16667 F 21 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
88 34:59 Matthew Gordon 231 M 21 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
1969 49:48 Erin E Gower 16584 F 21 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2598 52:28 Matt Halliday 15484 M 21 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
271 38:42 Caitlin M Heider 262 F 21 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3888 58:18 Patrick H Hoye 16000 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1296 46:50 Ryan A Hunt 11659 M 21 Social Circle Ga. U.S. Details
29 31:15 Jemima Jelagat 58 F 21 Kenya Details
3613 57:01 Katie Jones 16183 F 21 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
12 29:15 Ernest Kimeli 24 M 21 Kenya Details
3750 57:44 Katie J Mccurdy 10422 F 21 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
813 43:56 Tina M Biedenharn 491 F 21 Orange Park Fla. U.S. Details
1159 46:05 Holly B Ballenger 10768 F 21 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
961 44:58 Ashley E Andereck 12997 F 21 Mount Berry Tenn. U.S. Details
2506 52:02 Rebecca A Ament 11967 F 21 Cpu Mount Berry Ga. U.S. Details
4182 59:37 Daniel P Blakely 1421 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
728 43:19 Katherine Barnes 11966 F 21 Marble Hill Ga. U.S. Details
1155 46:03 Sandy J Alexander 1409 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4566 1:01:19 Jonathan C Wright 16578 M 21 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
335 39:19 Lauren C Paige 13049 F 22 Columbia S.C. U.S. Details
729 43:19 Greg Potthast 1284 M 22 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3754 57:45 Julie A Saul 15466 F 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
124 36:03 James P Thompson 416 M 22 Demorest Ga. U.S. Details
2947 53:57 Margaret L Trippe 12987 F 22 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
1687 48:45 Jonathan J Wales 10020 M 22 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3503 56:29 Emily E Nally 15911 F 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4001 58:48 Whitney Monk 17501 F 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3646 57:12 Rachel Burnette 16697 F 22 Hampton Ga. U.S. Details
628 42:27 Mary Macrae M Carreker 1636 F 22 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
1666 48:41 Patrick J Cleary 12684 M 22 Bald Head Island N.C. U.S. Details
272 38:43 Wil Cramer 365 M 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
580 42:00 Nicole G Degner 343 F 22 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job