Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4726 1:02:08 Molly Mcdaniel 15438 F 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4662 1:01:47 Lauren A Olson 10819 F 19 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4582 1:01:23 Andrew L Miller 15392 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4533 1:01:07 Meredith E Hassell 17205 F 18 Antioch Tenn. U.S. Details
4532 1:01:07 Lauren E Haskins 16220 F 17 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4448 1:00:45 Joseph P Affatato 16258 M 18 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4443 1:00:44 Thomas L Robinson 11718 M 18 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4425 1:00:40 Hannah H Hudgens 12626 F 17 Calhoun Ga. U.S. Details
4407 1:00:35 Kimberly J Demetriou 15129 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4384 1:00:31 Laura Mohme 16315 F 19 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4326 1:00:15 Scott M Abernethy 15103 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4324 1:00:15 Michael F Delaney 10691 M 18 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4318 1:00:13 Christopher J Reed 311 M 18 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
4262 59:57 Michael P Daniel 16167 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4211 59:44 Hamp M Watson 1477 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4143 59:27 Jonathan R Peak 16198 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4125 59:22 Melissa R Anderson 10875 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4116 59:18 John H Heberton 13057 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4063 59:04 Amanda P Campbell 16196 F 20 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4032 58:58 Thomas E Martin 11888 M 17 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
4024 58:55 Sarah E Muntzing 10979 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4022 58:55 Carson S Hale 15736 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3988 58:43 Elizabeth Allan 15878 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3960 58:38 Andrew P Hamade 10345 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3947 58:34 Wallis Smith-owens 16574 F 17 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
3926 58:27 Chris D Lacomba 15256 M 17 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3870 58:14 Nthando Thandiwe 12359 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3807 58:00 Daniel E Sender 10831 M 18 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3794 57:58 Nicole A Stirzaker 16472 F 20 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3762 57:47 Courtney L Strong 15123 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3724 57:35 Matthew T Farmer 16114 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3671 57:20 Joe J Dembowski 15095 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3666 57:19 Matthew S Byram 15276 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3626 57:06 Evan S Halliday 10635 M 19 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3604 57:00 Kara Kreutzer 15319 F 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3570 56:51 Amanda K Thompson 12741 F 18 Tifton Ga. U.S. Details
3550 56:45 Joseph R Tesar 15616 M 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3515 56:33 Joshua D Morrisette 17246 M 16 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
3508 56:31 Victoria A Garza 12429 F 18 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
3497 56:27 Peggy E Busbee 17357 F 18 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
3405 56:03 Deborah J Peak 16199 F 18 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3384 55:55 Jessica R Grummer-strawn 16263 F 17 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
3353 55:47 Kevin A Daykin 11892 M 18 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3343 55:45 Allison M Kirksey 10802 F 18 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3312 55:38 Andrew Gladle 10677 M 17 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3309 55:37 Nathan V Flieg 1175 M 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3306 55:37 Kasey J Eldredge 11821 F 19 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3296 55:32 Nicholas H Alexander 11164 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3261 55:24 Alethea L Chiappone 15355 F 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3250 55:21 Andrew D Wren 11860 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job