AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5 28:02 Micah Kogo 4 M 20 Kenya Details
90 35:00 Kurt Roeser 129 M 19 Naples Fla. U.S. Details
186 37:28 Emily L Borsare 133 F 17 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
270 38:42 Kathryn E Kramer 137 F 18 Tampa Fla. U.S. Details
550 41:47 Kathleen D Turchin 138 F 20 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
456 40:57 Leeann Nawrocki 162 F 19 Cocoa Beach Fla. U.S. Details
209 37:57 Timothy J Israel 208 M 19 Asheville N.C. U.S. Details
930 44:47 Zachariah H Seanor 220 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
162 36:54 James C Hardin 221 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
343 39:29 Kevin A Hardin 222 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
71 33:40 Greg A Johnson 227 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
321 39:13 Kerrick D Osburn 230 M 17 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
157 36:40 Stephen P Mayer 232 M 16 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
105 35:33 Christopher J Mayer 233 M 18 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
252 38:28 Alex B Kaas 238 M 18 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
295 38:59 Steve Nawrocki 246 M 20 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
126 36:04 Martin A Vaughan 253 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
121 35:59 Ryan A Mcclay 254 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
537 41:43 Nicole Demarco 259 F 20 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
120 35:58 Billy R Mateker 260 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
99 35:21 Matthew J Hickey 261 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
397 40:06 David P Reeves 264 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1378 47:18 Laurie W Trompeter 265 F 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
457 40:58 Allison D Kreutzer 267 F 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
673 42:53 Daniel A Tim 268 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
202 37:41 Patrick W Ollinger 270 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
241 38:20 Miles A Svoboda 278 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
351 39:34 Tyler C Edwards 279 M 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
225 38:08 Kate E Brun 280 F 20 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
547 41:46 Jared B Carson 295 M 20 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
608 42:15 Josh C Carson 296 M 20 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
583 42:01 Scott E Phillips 310 M 19 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4318 1:00:13 Christopher J Reed 311 M 18 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
231 38:15 Joseph P Hackney 313 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
145 36:22 Jordan E Turner 317 M 20 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
160 36:47 Jonathan D Sellers 320 M 18 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
223 38:07 William C Eldredge 323 M 17 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
151 36:27 Matthew D Clay 324 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
133 36:11 Christopher S Rodriguez 325 M 19 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
348 39:33 Brady W Bennett 331 M 18 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
103 35:27 Christopher W Bishop 332 M 19 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
185 37:27 Eric T Duncan 337 M 20 Hampton S.C. U.S. Details
610 42:15 Brent E Almand 339 M 19 Locust Grove Texas U.S. Details
277 38:45 Stuart R Vassey 346 M 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1111 45:50 Max E Dutcher 353 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
356 39:40 Max M Leonard 359 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
922 44:44 Enrique Sanchez 380 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
266 38:39 John M Taggart 383 M 20 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1450 47:39 Eva L Gordon 396 F 20 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
233 38:17 James K Sutterfield 404 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job