AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1643 48:34 Cameron J Abdo 1064 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4326 1:00:15 Scott M Abernethy 15103 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4448 1:00:45 Joseph P Affatato 16258 M 18 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
167 37:01 Joshua Albey 413 M 16 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
1558 48:08 Thomas K Alexander 1407 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3296 55:32 Nicholas H Alexander 11164 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3988 58:43 Elizabeth Allan 15878 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
610 42:15 Brent E Almand 339 M 19 Locust Grove Texas U.S. Details
2971 54:05 Katherine M Amatulli 10625 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4125 59:22 Melissa R Anderson 10875 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
388 40:01 Donnie L Arscott 1652 M 19 Eagle Lake Fla. U.S. Details
2811 53:22 Stacey A Backstrom 16514 F 20 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
312 39:08 Paul E Baker 12901 M 19 Camden Ohio U.S. Details
1305 46:52 Ashley J Barden 10138 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
792 43:48 Jonathan D Beall 10057 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
348 39:33 Brady W Bennett 331 M 18 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
1806 49:12 Jenna M Betz 11317 F 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
103 35:27 Christopher W Bishop 332 M 19 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
2176 50:36 Jordan Bloomingdale 17266 M 17 Toccoa Ga. U.S. Details
894 44:26 Ryan Bockman 10187 M 20 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
186 37:28 Emily L Borsare 133 F 17 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
563 41:53 Randall J Bourquin 11461 M 17 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
562 41:53 Ben Brown 1315 M 17 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
275 38:44 Billy J Brown 1314 M 19 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
827 44:00 Sarah E Brown 12234 F 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
94 35:11 Christopher M Bruce 1120 M 20 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
225 38:08 Kate E Brun 280 F 20 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3497 56:27 Peggy E Busbee 17357 F 18 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
1071 45:34 Emma K Bussard 11745 F 16 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
3666 57:19 Matthew S Byram 15276 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1295 46:49 Matthew C Camp 415 M 17 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
4063 59:04 Amanda P Campbell 16196 F 20 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
547 41:46 Jared B Carson 295 M 20 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
608 42:15 Josh C Carson 296 M 20 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
278 38:46 Steven T Cary 1566 M 18 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
236 38:19 Tim S Cary 1565 M 17 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
2187 50:39 Vincent O Chan 11426 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2125 50:25 Brandon P Chandler 10413 M 19 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
389 40:02 Alan Charach 1535 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
3261 55:24 Alethea L Chiappone 15355 F 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2386 51:30 Allison B Chislett 1518 F 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2385 51:29 Morgan E Chislett 1519 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
151 36:27 Matthew D Clay 324 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
910 44:37 Michael A Clements 12699 M 20 Columbia S.C. U.S. Details
144 36:22 Colin P Conroy 1108 M 16 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
947 44:54 Daniel P Crotts 11792 M 16 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4262 59:57 Michael P Daniel 16167 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1554 48:07 Arielle E Davanzo 10986 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
653 42:40 Mike Davis 1736 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
677 42:55 Kevin P Day 1165 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job