AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
313 39:08 Adam H Williams 412 M 18 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
389 40:02 Alan Charach 1535 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
243 38:20 Alejandro M Quintana 1031 M 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3261 55:24 Alethea L Chiappone 15355 F 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
252 38:28 Alex B Kaas 238 M 18 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
384 40:00 Alex P Jones 1098 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2704 52:55 Alex T Fletcher 12556 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
2800 53:20 Alex W Warner 1716 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2386 51:30 Allison B Chislett 1518 F 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
457 40:58 Allison D Kreutzer 267 F 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
3343 55:45 Allison M Kirksey 10802 F 18 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2521 52:06 Allison W Reubert 10379 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3570 56:51 Amanda K Thompson 12741 F 18 Tifton Ga. U.S. Details
4063 59:04 Amanda P Campbell 16196 F 20 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
615 42:20 Amy Dibianca 488 F 20 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3312 55:38 Andrew Gladle 10677 M 17 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1715 48:50 Andrew Harkins 10753 M 20 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
3250 55:21 Andrew D Wren 11860 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
143 36:22 Andrew F Glass 1562 M 20 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
4582 1:01:23 Andrew L Miller 15392 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2996 54:13 Andrew N Sills 10701 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1904 49:33 Andrew P Norris 1016 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3960 58:38 Andrew P Hamade 10345 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
613 42:18 Andrew R Evans 10292 M 18 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
2920 53:49 Andy R Sprague 10091 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2791 53:15 Anthony Giampapa 12512 M 16 Taylors S.C. U.S. Details
1905 49:34 Anthony J Hamre 1554 M 18 Jefferson Ga. U.S. Details
1554 48:07 Arielle E Davanzo 10986 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2085 50:16 Ashlea E Hutchins 12724 F 20 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
1305 46:52 Ashley J Barden 10138 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1019 45:18 Austen B Diliberto 12952 M 17 Oakland Calif. U.S. Details
226 38:08 Austin C Mercer 422 M 17 Bishop Ga. U.S. Details
2333 51:17 Austin C Edwards 11521 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2450 51:45 Beatrice M Nelligan 12719 F 18 Sautee Nacoochee Ga. U.S. Details
562 41:53 Ben Brown 1315 M 17 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
2160 50:32 Ben Lancaster 1354 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1094 45:43 Ben D Nolan 12537 M 16 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
275 38:44 Billy J Brown 1314 M 19 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
120 35:58 Billy R Mateker 260 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
695 43:06 Bradley C Johnson 1138 M 19 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
1511 47:58 Bradley M Fisenburg 10874 M 17 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
348 39:33 Brady W Bennett 331 M 18 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
2125 50:25 Brandon P Chandler 10413 M 19 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1541 48:03 Brendan M Wales 1006 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
610 42:15 Brent E Almand 339 M 19 Locust Grove Texas U.S. Details
906 44:33 Brent W Sexton 1534 M 20 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
395 40:04 Brett A Luna 1538 M 18 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2705 52:55 Brianna E Pogal-tobin 11383 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3196 55:02 Brianne M Lapierre 11811 F 17 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job