AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5 28:02 Micah Kogo 4 M 20 Kenya Details
146 36:22 Jason Parks 1668 M 18 Louisville Ky. U.S. Details
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
310 39:06 Colin Patrick 1233 M 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3405 56:03 Deborah J Peak 16199 F 18 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4143 59:27 Jonathan R Peak 16198 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1373 47:17 Merritt L Pearson 1494 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2112 50:21 Sally A Peterson 1584 F 16 Calhoun Ga. U.S. Details
583 42:01 Scott E Phillips 310 M 19 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
521 41:30 Walter H Pickens 1374 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
978 45:04 Lauren E Pilcher 12557 F 18 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
2705 52:55 Brianna E Pogal-tobin 11383 F 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
720 43:16 Zachary T Prevost 1663 M 16 Clinton Miss. U.S. Details
243 38:20 Alejandro M Quintana 1031 M 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
221 38:04 Julio R Quintana 1029 M 19 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2744 53:03 Heather N Raines 15275 F 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1073 45:34 Sara Raiser 10439 F 17 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4318 1:00:13 Christopher J Reed 311 M 18 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
397 40:06 David P Reeves 264 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
510 41:24 Keith J Resetar 1231 M 20 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2521 52:06 Allison W Reubert 10379 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
466 41:01 Daniel M Riess 1293 M 16 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2480 51:55 Matthew R Rivers 1239 M 16 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2026 50:01 Emily Q Robinson 12779 F 18 Boca Raton Fla. U.S. Details
4443 1:00:44 Thomas L Robinson 11718 M 18 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
133 36:11 Christopher S Rodriguez 325 M 19 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
90 35:00 Kurt Roeser 129 M 19 Naples Fla. U.S. Details
380 39:55 Rory C Rowan 1643 M 19 Titusville Fla. U.S. Details
472 41:05 Grant T Russell 410 M 17 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
549 41:47 Robert J Ryan 1160 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
922 44:44 Enrique Sanchez 380 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2664 52:43 Gregory W Schlachter 10603 M 19 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2846 53:30 Christopher L Schreiber 15079 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1942 49:42 Colin C Seale 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
930 44:47 Zachariah H Seanor 220 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
160 36:47 Jonathan D Sellers 320 M 18 Lithia Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3807 58:00 Daniel E Sender 10831 M 18 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
906 44:33 Brent W Sexton 1534 M 20 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
712 43:12 Jeffrey W Shapiro 1693 M 19 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1888 49:31 David A Sherman 11211 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:39 Kaitlin S Shiver 436 F 16 Melbourne Fla. U.S. Details
2996 54:13 Andrew N Sills 10701 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
740 43:24 Collin P Slep 1543 M 17 Clarkesville Ga. U.S. Details
989 45:07 Kevin T Smith 1023 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3947 58:34 Wallis Smith-owens 16574 F 17 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
2820 53:25 Max Spartz 1725 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1469 47:46 Morgan Spartz 1724 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2920 53:49 Andy R Sprague 10091 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1418 47:28 Shannon K Stevens 1282 F 20 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
1278 46:43 Kimberly N Stikeleather 11490 F 19 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job