AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5 28:02 Micah Kogo 4 M 20 Kenya Details
4443 1:00:44 Thomas L Robinson 11718 M 18 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
655 42:40 Ross D Tucker 1250 M 17 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
231 38:15 Joseph P Hackney 313 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
484 41:11 Jilliam N Lammers 1252 F 20 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1193 46:15 Justin T Mah 11734 M 18 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3497 56:27 Peggy E Busbee 17357 F 18 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2846 53:30 Christopher L Schreiber 15079 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1942 49:42 Colin C Seale 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
930 44:47 Zachariah H Seanor 220 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
989 45:07 Kevin T Smith 1023 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2820 53:25 Max Spartz 1725 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1469 47:46 Morgan Spartz 1724 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2920 53:49 Andy R Sprague 10091 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3762 57:47 Courtney L Strong 15123 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
96 35:16 Dustin C Tetley 1017 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1002 45:15 Michael J Thomas 11419 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3189 55:00 Claire E Thurman 13067 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1464 47:44 Ryan C Thurman 1723 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1541 48:03 Brendan M Wales 1006 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
430 40:34 Ronald F Wang 10087 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2800 53:20 Alex W Warner 1716 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
247 38:24 Michael W Warner 472 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1904 49:33 Andrew P Norris 1016 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2187 50:39 Vincent O Chan 11426 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
653 42:40 Mike Davis 1736 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3671 57:20 Joe J Dembowski 15095 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4407 1:00:35 Kimberly J Demetriou 15129 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
810 43:56 James D Ellison 492 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1018 45:18 Morgan P Eureck 1022 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
255 38:30 Joshua L Farris 1095 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2918 53:48 Sarah Foreman 13072 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1723 48:52 Caitlin E German 2006 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2055 50:07 Paul Gorelick 10109 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
753 43:30 Jonathan M Grissom 10116 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
210 37:58 Richard C Hales 1018 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
227 38:09 Tim D Halinski 1007 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
162 36:54 James C Hardin 221 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
343 39:29 Kevin A Hardin 222 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3188 55:00 Susannah L Hardy 10006 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2917 53:48 Megan R Hirschi 10005 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
71 33:40 Greg A Johnson 227 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
384 40:00 Alex P Jones 1098 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
792 43:48 Jonathan D Beall 10057 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1305 46:52 Ashley J Barden 10138 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4326 1:00:15 Scott M Abernethy 15103 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
788 43:47 George H Mcmahan 1630 M 18 Anderson S.C. U.S. Details
4533 1:01:07 Meredith E Hassell 17205 F 18 Antioch Tenn. U.S. Details
209 37:57 Timothy J Israel 208 M 19 Asheville N.C. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job