AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
310 39:06 Colin Patrick 1233 M 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4143 59:27 Jonathan R Peak 16198 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2112 50:21 Sally A Peterson 1584 F 16 Calhoun Ga. U.S. Details
720 43:16 Zachary T Prevost 1663 M 16 Clinton Miss. U.S. Details
466 41:01 Daniel M Riess 1293 M 16 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
2480 51:55 Matthew R Rivers 1239 M 16 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
549 41:47 Robert J Ryan 1160 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2846 53:30 Christopher L Schreiber 15079 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1942 49:42 Colin C Seale 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1888 49:31 David A Sherman 11211 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:39 Kaitlin S Shiver 436 F 16 Melbourne Fla. U.S. Details
2996 54:13 Andrew N Sills 10701 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
989 45:07 Kevin T Smith 1023 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2820 53:25 Max Spartz 1725 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3762 57:47 Courtney L Strong 15123 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
241 38:20 Miles A Svoboda 278 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1002 45:15 Michael J Thomas 11419 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1464 47:44 Ryan C Thurman 1723 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
419 40:26 Matt D Uhlman 1076 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
298 39:00 Sam C Uhlman 1075 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2494 51:59 Zach A Vanderplate 15740 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
760 43:32 Nathan R Vassey 1330 M 16 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
2192 50:40 Sara M Walcott 1548 F 16 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
726 43:18 Taylor Walters 1104 M 16 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
4211 59:44 Hamp M Watson 1477 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
858 44:14 Hilary R Orf 459 F 16 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
1094 45:43 Ben D Nolan 12537 M 16 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
853 44:11 Eric J Nawyn 11502 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1231 46:29 Jeremiah E Mitchell 11637 M 16 Conyers Ga. U.S. Details
366 39:47 Daniel J Moffit 1141 M 16 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3515 56:33 Joshua D Morrisette 17246 M 16 Mount Pleasant S.C. U.S. Details
630 42:27 Eric W Mcpherson 1546 M 16 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
4582 1:01:23 Andrew L Miller 15392 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1071 45:34 Emma K Bussard 11745 F 16 Carrollton Ga. U.S. Details
151 36:27 Matthew D Clay 324 M 16 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
144 36:22 Colin P Conroy 1108 M 16 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
947 44:54 Daniel P Crotts 11792 M 16 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
1554 48:07 Arielle E Davanzo 10986 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
653 42:40 Mike Davis 1736 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1401 47:25 Patrick Dixon 11316 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1111 45:50 Max E Dutcher 353 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2333 51:17 Austin C Edwards 11521 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2999 54:13 Robert A Evers 10682 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
685 43:00 Joshua W Fagg 11904 M 16 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
255 38:30 Joshua L Farris 1095 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2704 52:55 Alex T Fletcher 12556 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
974 45:02 Michael J Fox 12553 M 16 Ellijay Ga. U.S. Details
2013 49:59 Michael E Gadebusch 10596 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2791 53:15 Anthony Giampapa 12512 M 16 Taylors S.C. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job