Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
270 38:42 Kathryn E Kramer 137 F 18 Tampa Fla. U.S. Details
275 38:44 Billy J Brown 1314 M 19 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
277 38:45 Stuart R Vassey 346 M 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
278 38:46 Steven T Cary 1566 M 18 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
295 38:59 Steve Nawrocki 246 M 20 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
298 39:00 Sam C Uhlman 1075 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
310 39:06 Colin Patrick 1233 M 16 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
311 39:07 Lawrence M Hamel 1331 M 18 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
312 39:08 Paul E Baker 12901 M 19 Camden Ohio U.S. Details
313 39:08 Adam H Williams 412 M 18 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
316 39:11 David A Zitelli 1308 M 17 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
321 39:13 Kerrick D Osburn 230 M 17 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
336 39:20 Kyle Louis 450 M 19 Fairborn Ohio U.S. Details
340 39:27 Greg S Orf 460 M 18 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
343 39:29 Kevin A Hardin 222 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
346 39:31 Paul D Welle 478 M 17 Statesboro Ga. U.S. Details
348 39:33 Brady W Bennett 331 M 18 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
349 39:33 Taylor L Nilan 1234 M 20 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
351 39:34 Tyler C Edwards 279 M 18 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
355 39:40 Graham P Kennedy 1207 M 16 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
356 39:40 Max M Leonard 359 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
358 39:41 Matthew D Gossett 1439 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
365 39:45 Travis A Voyles 1280 M 17 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
366 39:47 Daniel J Moffit 1141 M 16 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
373 39:52 Grant Lindsley 1351 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
380 39:55 Rory C Rowan 1643 M 19 Titusville Fla. U.S. Details
383 39:59 Scott A Moskowitz 1030 M 17 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
384 40:00 Alex P Jones 1098 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
385 40:01 Kevin P Mahncke 1137 M 18 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
387 40:01 Juan M Jimenez 1530 M 16 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
388 40:01 Donnie L Arscott 1652 M 19 Eagle Lake Fla. U.S. Details
389 40:02 Alan Charach 1535 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
395 40:04 Brett A Luna 1538 M 18 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
397 40:06 David P Reeves 264 M 18 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
402 40:10 Dylan Fletcher 1570 M 17 Chester Ga. U.S. Details
414 40:20 Matthew K Groover 1107 M 16 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
419 40:26 Matt D Uhlman 1076 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
430 40:34 Ronald F Wang 10087 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
456 40:57 Leeann Nawrocki 162 F 19 Cocoa Beach Fla. U.S. Details
457 40:58 Allison D Kreutzer 267 F 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
463 41:01 Zack W Mcintyre 1549 M 17 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
466 41:01 Daniel M Riess 1293 M 16 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
470 41:04 Tucker D Hartley 1089 M 16 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
472 41:05 Grant T Russell 410 M 17 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
484 41:11 Jilliam N Lammers 1252 F 20 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
500 41:21 Derrick T Woodfield 1235 M 19 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
501 41:21 Marcus B Lostracco 10438 M 16 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
510 41:24 Keith J Resetar 1231 M 20 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
520 41:30 Eric C Hall 1444 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
521 41:30 Walter H Pickens 1374 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job