AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2006 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4733 1:02:10 James R Zahnow 10850 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4679 1:01:51 Wesley T Mason 16389 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
4592 1:01:26 Katherine E June 15536 F 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4440 1:00:43 Chris Larkin 15070 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4437 1:00:42 Patrick W Klibanoff 15598 M 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4376 1:00:29 Burton D Dunlap 10917 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4261 59:57 Kaylee A Jacks 15049 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4242 59:51 Emery A Ozell 15818 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4172 59:35 Katie Ebersole 17404 F 14 Carmel Ind. U.S. Details
4023 58:55 Jamison M Kinnane 10954 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3935 58:30 Joshua A Brown 16254 M 15 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
3918 58:25 Abby Deel 10953 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3884 58:18 Austin G Sills 10700 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3851 58:10 John W Lambert 15905 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3793 57:58 Brandon D Ramsey 11454 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3586 56:56 James E Chapin 15584 M 15 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3461 56:19 Mark C Hansen 16415 M 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3427 56:08 Margaret L Tucker 16412 F 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3333 55:42 Molly A Kirksey 10803 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
3323 55:40 Lily F Muntzing 10923 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3322 55:40 Jillian T Woodliff 10972 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3313 55:38 David Litton 17457 M 15 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3273 55:28 Luke T Hunter 16465 M 15 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
3244 55:19 Alexandra L Horst 1446 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3200 55:03 Matthew B Chaney 10517 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3027 54:19 William C Deisley 11193 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3008 54:15 Elizabeth L Knapper 11985 F 14 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2943 53:55 Danja L Mewes 10433 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2879 53:37 Matthew T Oesterle 16600 M 15 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
2876 53:37 Alex Wilson 11157 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2782 53:12 Sean W Andersen 10134 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2700 52:54 Jocelyn Hamel 10426 F 14 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2653 52:41 Alyson R Smith 1041 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2634 52:35 Ruth Taylor 11763 F 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
2611 52:32 Andrew M Lagasse 10637 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2580 52:22 Benjamin T Carroll 15046 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2531 52:08 Alex Paulino 10216 M 14 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2432 51:41 Georgiana E Moody 12060 F 15 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
2430 51:40 Jamie L Chandler 10024 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2391 51:31 Matthew R Mcmurray 10554 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2283 51:04 Alyska Kalmeijer 10498 F 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2245 50:55 Alejandro Reyes 10364 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2067 50:11 Ryan J Ng 15056 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2015 49:59 Avery A Pitts 16516 M 12 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2001 49:56 Margaret A Mavity 1479 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1849 49:24 Michael E Boggs 12634 M 15 Rocky Face Ga. U.S. Details
1811 49:14 Elizabeth Gresham 12054 F 15 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
1626 48:30 Collin J Reese 10139 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1547 48:06 Roxanne Demarco 1163 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1524 48:00 Abhijeeth Ramesh 10558 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job