AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
253 38:28 Mick J Francis 216 M 14 Clover S.C. U.S. Details
178 37:10 Vermond Walker 322 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
1167 46:07 Kasie A Knapper 335 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
136 36:14 Nolan Clark 408 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
475 41:06 Nolan Clark 409 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
416 40:23 Andrew M Martin 419 M 15 Oakwood Ga. U.S. Details
325 39:15 Seth Tomy 477 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
474 41:05 Krishna R Masoor 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
634 42:29 Ryan W Price 1014 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2653 52:41 Alyson R Smith 1041 F 15 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
370 39:49 Taylor Latham 1103 M 15 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
1148 46:02 Nicole A Dimercurio 1118 F 15 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
417 40:25 Michael Sexton 1161 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1547 48:06 Roxanne Demarco 1163 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
444 40:43 Christian D Erdman 1199 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
567 41:56 Landry Bennett 1297 M 14 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
646 42:37 Jeremy R Weatherford 1311 M 15 Hampton Ga. U.S. Details
1128 45:57 Andrew R Hecht 1360 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3244 55:19 Alexandra L Horst 1446 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2001 49:56 Margaret A Mavity 1479 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
631 42:27 Steven R Ortega 1547 M 15 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
2430 51:40 Jamie L Chandler 10024 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
678 42:56 Dustin S Hsu 10121 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2782 53:12 Sean W Andersen 10134 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1626 48:30 Collin J Reese 10139 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2531 52:08 Alex Paulino 10216 M 14 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2245 50:55 Alejandro Reyes 10364 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1070 45:33 Joseph P Hickey 10374 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
590 42:05 Douglas R Kalmbach 10380 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2700 52:54 Jocelyn Hamel 10426 F 14 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
2943 53:55 Danja L Mewes 10433 F 15 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
955 44:56 Darwish Gani 10467 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2283 51:04 Alyska Kalmeijer 10498 F 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1409 47:27 Taylor Horne 10506 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3200 55:03 Matthew B Chaney 10517 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2391 51:31 Matthew R Mcmurray 10554 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1524 48:00 Abhijeeth Ramesh 10558 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2611 52:32 Andrew M Lagasse 10637 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3884 58:18 Austin G Sills 10700 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3333 55:42 Molly A Kirksey 10803 F 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
164 36:59 Spencer J Carter 10832 M 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4733 1:02:10 James R Zahnow 10850 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4376 1:00:29 Burton D Dunlap 10917 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3323 55:40 Lily F Muntzing 10923 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3918 58:25 Abby Deel 10953 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4023 58:55 Jamison M Kinnane 10954 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3322 55:40 Jillian T Woodliff 10972 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2876 53:37 Alex Wilson 11157 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3027 54:19 William C Deisley 11193 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3793 57:58 Brandon D Ramsey 11454 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job