AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
867 44:17 Hanna E Schaefer 11715 F 11 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3427 56:08 Margaret L Tucker 16412 F 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3461 56:19 Mark C Hansen 16415 M 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
634 42:29 Ryan W Price 1014 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1626 48:30 Collin J Reese 10139 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
325 39:15 Seth Tomy 477 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2067 50:11 Ryan J Ng 15056 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2580 52:22 Benjamin T Carroll 15046 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2430 51:40 Jamie L Chandler 10024 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
678 42:56 Dustin S Hsu 10121 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4261 59:57 Kaylee A Jacks 15049 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4440 1:00:43 Chris Larkin 15070 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
474 41:05 Krishna R Masoor 1001 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2782 53:12 Sean W Andersen 10134 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4242 59:51 Emery A Ozell 15818 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3323 55:40 Lily F Muntzing 10923 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3918 58:25 Abby Deel 10953 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3027 54:19 William C Deisley 11193 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4376 1:00:29 Burton D Dunlap 10917 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1128 45:57 Andrew R Hecht 1360 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3244 55:19 Alexandra L Horst 1446 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4023 58:55 Jamison M Kinnane 10954 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3851 58:10 John W Lambert 15905 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2001 49:56 Margaret A Mavity 1479 F 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2876 53:37 Alex Wilson 11157 M 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3322 55:40 Jillian T Woodliff 10972 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1216 46:25 Devin E Krecl 11930 M 15 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
4172 59:35 Katie Ebersole 17404 F 14 Carmel Ind. U.S. Details
2634 52:35 Ruth Taylor 11763 F 14 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
1202 46:21 Benton C Jones 12795 M 15 Clearwater Fla. U.S. Details
631 42:27 Steven R Ortega 1547 M 15 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
253 38:28 Mick J Francis 216 M 14 Clover S.C. U.S. Details
2531 52:08 Alex Paulino 10216 M 14 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
576 41:58 Patrick C Hooten 11476 M 15 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
178 37:10 Vermond Walker 322 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
164 36:59 Spencer J Carter 10832 M 15 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4733 1:02:10 James R Zahnow 10850 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3008 54:15 Elizabeth L Knapper 11985 F 14 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1167 46:07 Kasie A Knapper 335 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1223 46:27 Matthew N Nafziger 12911 M 15 Foraker Ind. U.S. Details
942 44:53 Bradley Hess 12913 M 13 Fort Wayne Ind. U.S. Details
136 36:14 Nolan Clark 408 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
475 41:06 Nolan Clark 409 M 15 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
370 39:49 Taylor Latham 1103 M 15 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
646 42:37 Jeremy R Weatherford 1311 M 15 Hampton Ga. U.S. Details
2879 53:37 Matthew T Oesterle 16600 M 15 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
845 44:06 John D Wagner 12042 M 13 Lagrange Ga. U.S. Details
2245 50:55 Alejandro Reyes 10364 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
417 40:25 Michael Sexton 1161 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1547 48:06 Roxanne Demarco 1163 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job