Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
785 43:45 James D Zwald 11487 M 46 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3831 58:06 Samuel J Zusmann 15936 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3213 55:09 Jonathan B Zurick 15738 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1767 49:01 Don Zurawski 12989 M 51 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3417 56:05 Jeffrey J Zoul 15240 M 46 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
1615 48:26 Mike Zoellner 11514 M 52 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
1109 45:49 Greg Zlatunich 10660 M 44 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3687 57:24 Daniel J Zitoli 15781 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
316 39:11 David A Zitelli 1308 M 17 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
43 32:05 Joey Zins 132 M 27 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
893 44:26 Joseph D Zimmerman 1074 M 19 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3742 57:42 Jason Zimmerman 16250 M 31 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2986 54:10 Frank A Zimmerman 10458 M 57 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
994 45:12 Christopher J Zimmer 10081 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1229 46:29 Gary R Zermuehlen 10124 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
382 39:59 Christoph Zenker 312 M 42 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2954 54:00 Richard A Zellner 12076 M 43 Sharpsburg Ga. U.S. Details
1901 49:33 Donald J Zeitinger 12356 M 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3731 57:39 Raymond H Zavacki 11483 M 50 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3879 58:16 Bill Zaryski 10673 M 55 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3013 54:16 Andrew J Zappas 10462 M 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4589 1:01:25 Gregg Zandy 15071 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2672 52:45 Steven Zaloudek 12847 M 37 New York Ga. U.S. Details
1430 47:33 Pedro Zaldivar 11868 M 44 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2892 53:42 Richard J Zahnow 10851 M 49 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4733 1:02:10 James R Zahnow 10850 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
2028 50:01 Hafid A Zaabab 11604 M 39 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
3892 58:20 Erol Yurtkuran 12664 M 36 Greensboro N.C. U.S. Details
4474 1:00:54 Jireh J Yue 16314 M 28 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4086 59:10 David Yu 15967 M 55 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
130 36:10 Ken Youngers 182 M 49 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
660 42:44 Joseph P Young 1432 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1604 48:21 Jonathan A Young 12933 M 31 Monroe La. U.S. Details
2403 51:33 Christopher R Young 12465 M 28 Athens Ga. U.S. Details
1463 47:43 Richard F Youce 11712 M 50 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3334 55:42 Brian W Yorcis 17530 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1562 48:10 Chean T Yeong 11824 M 36 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
102 35:23 Jason K Yelton 316 M 28 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
2127 50:25 Seth A Yellin 11225 M 44 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2022 50:00 Don Yates 1187 M 45 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1039 45:23 Benjamin C Yates 12892 M 22 Valley Ala. U.S. Details
2151 50:29 Mike W Yarnold 11470 M 31 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2084 50:16 Brent L Yarger 12003 M 37 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
2581 52:23 Aaron C Yarbrough 12163 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4525 1:01:05 Michael C Yaksh 17447 M 57 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
1402 47:25 Jim Yager 10372 M 44 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
605 42:14 Michael K Wysong 1004 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2855 53:32 Mason Wymer 15864 M 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1988 49:53 John F Wymer 11324 M 56 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3771 57:50 Matt Wyman 11538 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job