Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
123 36:02 Zinaida Semenova 114 F 44 New York N.Y. Russia Details
287 38:52 Zeferino Modesto 402 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
463 41:01 Zack W Mcintyre 1549 M 17 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
720 43:16 Zachary T Prevost 1663 M 16 Clinton Miss. U.S. Details
1422 47:30 Zachary P Ross 13074 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3026 54:19 Zachary M Luna 17081 M 17 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2099 50:18 Zachary M Doppel 10418 M 54 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
604 42:14 Zachary A Mccarley 11826 M 30 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
930 44:47 Zachariah H Seanor 220 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2746 53:03 Zach S Johnson 1463 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2494 51:59 Zach A Vanderplate 15740 M 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
324 39:14 Zach Braden 1102 M 26 Covington Ga. U.S. Details
1557 48:08 Zablon Mokaka 125 M 32 Acworth Ga. Kenya Details
4130 59:23 Yvonne Toll 16956 F 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4498 1:01:01 Yutta Shelton 15118 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2303 51:08 Yoshiaki Sasaki 10801 M 47 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2435 51:42 Yasser Moshneb 10828 M 43 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4490 1:00:59 Yancey B Lecroy 16345 M 37 Clarkston Ga. U.S. Details
455 40:57 Xavier C Cortez 1032 M 33 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4560 1:01:16 Wylie T Ewing 15780 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2033 50:02 Woody W Wheeler 11098 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
967 45:00 Wirt G Epling 10877 M 47 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1400 47:25 Winston K Taylor 1071 M 36 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3637 57:09 Winfred E Hill 12361 M 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3969 58:40 Wilson W Wu 15566 M 36 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
18 30:01 Wilson Komen 10 M 28 Washington Washington D.C. Kenya Details
2 27:49 Wilson Kiprotich 3 M 25 Kenya Details
3108 54:35 Willis L Miller 10995 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4740 1:02:11 Willie H Mckenzie 11657 M 52 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
2144 50:28 Willie Jeffery 16373 M 38 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
352 39:37 William T Wood 367 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2544 52:11 William T Comer 10641 M 46 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1292 46:48 William S Keel 1061 M 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3080 54:30 William S Spohn 10652 M 33 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4684 1:01:55 William S Redmond 16751 M 39 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
3121 54:40 William S Phillips 12371 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4234 59:50 William R Beach 12914 M 58 Macomb Mich. U.S. Details
3822 58:05 William M White 11377 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1930 49:39 William M Mcclain 12119 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2063 50:10 William M Cary 12726 M 39 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
3569 56:51 William M Buoch 15340 M 51 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4594 1:01:26 William M Bratley 16344 M 53 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
3946 58:34 William L Jorden 16013 M 63 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4716 1:02:06 William J Martin 10073 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3180 54:57 William J Higgins 17403 M 43 Poland Ohio U.S. Details
2491 51:58 William J Mckinney 12093 M 43 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
960 44:58 William J Ward 10304 M 33 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
3428 56:09 William J Timmins 16262 M 23 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
4575 1:01:20 William J Sheffield 16267 M 40 Tucker Ga. U.S. Details
2068 50:11 William J Pearson 12261 M 59 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job