Peachtree Road Race Results

2006 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3138 54:46 Aaron Ross-johnson 10181 M 34 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3585 56:56 Aaron Stokes 12313 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1225 46:27 Aaron A Gray 11584 M 41 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
2581 52:23 Aaron C Yarbrough 12163 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1820 49:15 Aaron J Ross 10916 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1317 46:55 Aaron L Pugh 10177 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2569 52:19 Aaron L Scott 10240 M 35 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
758 43:31 Aaron M Danzig 1358 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3918 58:25 Abby Deel 10953 F 15 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1524 48:00 Abhijeeth Ramesh 10558 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1380 47:19 Adam B Millman 10957 M 32 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
394 40:03 Adam G Florence 11314 M 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
313 39:08 Adam H Williams 412 M 18 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
1233 46:30 Adam M Cain 1632 M 28 Greenwood S.C. U.S. Details
2694 52:52 Adam T Pratt 15897 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1994 49:55 Adam T Bane 10993 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1141 45:59 Adolph A Phillips 11579 M 52 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
239 38:20 Adrian M Villarreal 1496 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3991 58:44 Adriana C Fortney 11851 F 38 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3468 56:20 Adrianne E Sever 15693 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1440 47:35 Agustin Garcia 12191 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3232 55:16 Al Gardiner 15369 M 42 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2793 53:16 Al Klimaitis 10534 M 70 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1084 45:39 Al Aberson 10503 M 57 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4005 58:50 Al J Fetters 16710 M 44 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
3941 58:33 Alaina Stout 13110 F 29 Charleston W. Va. U.S. Details
4295 1:00:08 Alan Ratcliff 15874 M 42 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
977 45:04 Alan Romanchuck 11295 M 56 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2869 53:36 Alan Rountree 11963 M 40 Hiram Ga. U.S. Details
2353 51:21 Alan Burnett 12264 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
606 42:14 Alan Burton 1134 M 39 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
389 40:02 Alan Charach 1535 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
3519 56:34 Alan Greenway 16868 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1955 49:44 Alan Koch 10265 M 38 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
3194 55:02 Alan Abramowitz 11385 M 58 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
53 32:39 Alan Black 124 M 32 Hillsboro Ga. U.S. Details
2265 50:59 Alan B Newton 10273 M 40 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4241 59:51 Alan E Rockett 15603 M 51 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
1658 48:38 Alan L Silver 12766 M 47 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
3561 56:47 Alan R Roberds 16863 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
354 39:38 Alan R Thomas 1577 M 47 Hahira Ga. U.S. Details
552 41:47 Alan R Hartley 1248 M 48 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4385 1:00:31 Alan S Wolkin 16921 M 59 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2399 51:33 Alan T Smith 11850 M 55 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
3853 58:11 Alan T Crowley 15581 M 46 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4191 59:39 Alan W Shinn 15588 M 56 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
564 41:54 Albert A Dimercurio 1063 M 41 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4016 58:52 Albert E Fenstemacher 17098 M 57 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
2396 51:32 Albert G Daviou 11215 M 57 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2321 51:14 Albert L Cook 10119 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job