AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4706 1:02:02 Claude M Sitton 16056 M 44 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4705 1:02:02 Jason Heslep 11386 M 28 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4704 1:02:02 Susan B Medina 15579 F 30 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4703 1:02:01 Pablo A Medina 15580 M 35 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4702 1:02:01 Rodger Mcdonald 17386 M 69 Valley Ala. U.S. Details
4701 1:02:01 Thomas R Harper 15053 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4700 1:02:01 Hilary Ritt 15486 F 27 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4699 1:02:01 Charles M Morrissey 16606 M 55 Rockmart Ga. U.S. Details
4698 1:02:00 Karl M Braun 17207 M 48 Brentwood Tenn. U.S. Details
4697 1:02:00 Paul E Seibert 17521 M 43 Ft Mitchell Ky. U.S. Details
4696 1:02:00 Mariah J Van Horn 16800 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4695 1:01:59 Richard S Dunlap 16700 M 49 Jonesboro Ga. U.S. Details
4694 1:01:59 Jerry A Shoemaker 13019 M 50 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4693 1:01:59 Matt K Morlen 17257 M 33 Hiawassee Ga. U.S. Details
4692 1:01:59 Chuck Garwood 10858 M 58 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4691 1:01:59 Kimberly N Lowe 15608 F 43 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4690 1:01:58 Lisa S Chambless 15625 F 42 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
4689 1:01:58 Debbie I Yang 16135 F 49 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4688 1:01:56 Jonathan J Fender 16851 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4687 1:01:56 Teri M Chiong 15439 F 38 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4686 1:01:55 Robert Elzey 16057 M 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4685 1:01:55 Elizabeth A Redmond 16750 F 37 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4684 1:01:55 William S Redmond 16751 M 39 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
4683 1:01:53 Terrance F Obrien 15477 M 63 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4682 1:01:53 Lisa Mcdougald 15061 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4681 1:01:53 Cindy S Theiler 15448 F 52 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4680 1:01:52 Kaye S Mckneely 16782 F 48 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4679 1:01:51 Wesley T Mason 16389 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
4678 1:01:51 Raymond F Pfaff 16017 M 57 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4677 1:01:51 Will Kallbreier 16541 M 29 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
4676 1:01:51 Dena F Cyr 16047 F 37 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
4675 1:01:50 C K Miller 15711 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4674 1:01:50 Michael A Penn 15124 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4673 1:01:49 Jayne C Train 16765 F 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4672 1:01:49 Jeff D Swanson 15384 M 43 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4671 1:01:49 Scott Reese 17276 M 43 Winterville Ga. U.S. Details
4670 1:01:48 Jonathan M Kolbrak 16605 M 31 Rockmart Ga. U.S. Details
4669 1:01:48 Christopher Cleary 16029 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4668 1:01:48 Phillip P Ozell 15845 M 56 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4667 1:01:48 Beth Laxton 16241 F 44 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
4666 1:01:48 Carla D Pearson-sethna 16160 F 36 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4665 1:01:48 Kathy G Lapaglia 15104 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4664 1:01:48 James E Selman 17321 M 63 Chattanooga Tenn. U.S. Details
4663 1:01:48 Stephen C Horbiak 16161 M 51 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4662 1:01:47 Lauren A Olson 10819 F 19 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
4661 1:01:47 Larry L Lamberth 15143 M 40 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4660 1:01:46 Thomas P Lutz 11585 M 46 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
4659 1:01:46 Colleen N Thorn 15461 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4658 1:01:46 Kay J Chapman 17272 F 43 Winder Ga. U.S. Details
4657 1:01:46 Kent Bishop 17054 M 66 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job