AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1558 48:08 Thomas K Alexander 1407 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4606 1:01:29 Matthew J Alexander 16586 M 29 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
3021 54:18 Matthew C Alexander 10728 M 29 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
1155 46:03 Sandy J Alexander 1409 M 21 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3296 55:32 Nicholas H Alexander 11164 M 17 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1638 48:33 Carolyn J Alexander 10590 F 43 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3011 54:16 James R Alford 12338 M 57 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3944 58:33 Dwayne Alford 17467 M 45 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
4744 1:02:12 Lynda L Ali 15073 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3988 58:43 Elizabeth Allan 15878 F 16 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2054 50:07 Tim Allaway 15080 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
652 42:39 Robert K Allen 1015 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3411 56:04 Robert S Allen 10878 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3787 57:56 Gregory L Allen 15387 M 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3290 55:32 Becky H Allen 15263 F 38 Cumming Ga. U.S. Details
4223 59:47 Molly K Allen 17445 F 23 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2034 50:02 John C Allen 10881 M 34 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
3093 54:33 David R Allen 12457 M 46 Dawsonville Ga. U.S. Details
2633 52:35 Brian E Alli 16965 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
276 38:45 Richard E Allison 1406 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3579 56:54 Michael G Allpass 15102 M 55 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
988 45:06 Drew E Allvine 11059 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
903 44:31 Mark E Almand 12047 M 47 Locust Grove Ga. U.S. Details
610 42:15 Brent E Almand 339 M 19 Locust Grove Texas U.S. Details
4464 1:00:51 Lyn Almon 15181 F 51 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4258 59:56 James M Alston 16372 M 50 Lithonia Ga. U.S. Details
2956 54:01 Lynn C Alvarez 11793 F 37 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
4738 1:02:10 Lee M Alvarez 16461 M 40 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
2882 53:38 Vincent F Amatulli 10638 M 52 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2971 54:05 Katherine M Amatulli 10625 F 16 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2506 52:02 Rebecca A Ament 11967 F 21 Cpu Mount Berry Ga. U.S. Details
234 38:17 Bret Amideo 1065 M 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4203 59:42 Katherine P Amideo 15478 F 29 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2958 54:01 Mohammad H Amini 10865 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1897 49:32 Chris Amos 11465 M 41 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2232 50:51 Mufutau T Amusat 13033 M 41 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
961 44:58 Ashley E Andereck 12997 F 21 Mount Berry Tenn. U.S. Details
2782 53:12 Sean W Andersen 10134 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3442 56:11 Peter F Andersen 10136 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2809 53:21 Deborah J Andersen 10940 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1468 47:46 William C Anderson 10514 M 39 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1099 45:45 Marshall Anderson 1545 M 39 Cleveland Ga. U.S. Details
713 43:13 Grant T Anderson 1517 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2012 49:58 Warren K Anderson 10579 M 44 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4222 59:47 Tina M Anderson 11819 F 43 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
2810 53:22 Scott Anderson 11923 M 45 Canton Ga. U.S. Details
4125 59:22 Melissa R Anderson 10875 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
1205 46:22 Mark Anderson 10405 M 51 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
2519 52:05 Janice Anderson 1720 F 40 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4043 59:00 Peter N Andresen 16732 M 46 Rex Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job