AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2006 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2832 53:27 Jeffrey W Couch 11724 M 46 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3329 55:41 Jessica J Edwards 11726 F 31 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3533 56:41 Matt C Fogard 16421 M 47 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3336 55:43 Darren Frost 16414 M 40 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2849 53:31 Carey F Grimstead 11711 M 35 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
231 38:15 Joseph P Hackney 313 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3461 56:19 Mark C Hansen 16415 M 15 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1681 48:44 Phil R Hanson 12990 M 42 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3644 57:11 Bryan Hawkins 16409 M 44 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
478 41:08 Alexandra Jo 314 F 29 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
265 38:39 Chuck Jones 476 M 35 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1322 46:56 Doug M Kenney 11714 M 36 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2263 50:59 Robert A Kostensky 11709 M 42 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
568 41:56 Michelle L Lackore 315 F 42 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
484 41:11 Jilliam N Lammers 1252 F 20 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3374 55:54 Chuck Liebold 16407 M 56 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2214 50:45 James S Mah 11735 M 56 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1193 46:15 Justin T Mah 11734 M 18 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4617 1:01:34 Kathy Mcdaniel 13085 F 54 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2734 53:02 Eric C Berry 16410 M 33 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
2018 50:00 Greg Ballweg 11713 M 50 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4135 59:25 Jeff K Blanchard 16413 M 37 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
943 44:53 Eugene D Ayotte 11706 M 45 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3089 54:32 Chris Weiser 11716 M 38 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1429 47:33 Amy Westergrem-amlicke 11708 F 39 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1127 45:57 David M Wilderman 11728 M 45 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
3127 54:43 Mick Workman 11723 M 60 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1463 47:43 Richard F Youce 11712 M 50 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
382 39:59 Christoph Zenker 312 M 42 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
32 31:39 Cesar Lam 144 M 32 Aibonito Peurto Rico U.S. Details
3688 57:24 Bradley S Taylor 17359 M 51 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
3753 57:45 Lloyd R Busbee 17358 M 53 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
3497 56:27 Peggy E Busbee 17357 F 18 Aiken S.C. U.S. Details
3051 54:26 Piper R Stockman 12612 F 42 Alabaster Ala. U.S. Details
8 28:47 Mario Macias 15 M 25 Alamosa Colo. Mexico Details
4006 58:50 Gail D Crick 17184 F 34 Albany Ga. U.S. Details
4361 1:00:24 John R Jacobs 12590 M 38 Albany Ga. U.S. Details
59 32:51 Elva Dryer 65 F 34 Albuquerque N.M. U.S. Details
93 35:04 Benjamin A Gailey 465 M 28 Albuquerque N.M. U.S. Details
2471 51:51 Merrilee Seidman 12858 F 51 Alexandria Va. U.S. Details
732 43:21 Paul F Bousel 1607 M 53 Alexandria Va. U.S. Details
4519 1:01:04 Rebecca S Connor 17418 F 33 Allen Texas U.S. Details
1559 48:08 Jeffrey R Evans 1604 M 46 Allison Park Pa. U.S. Details
1136 45:58 Joshua A Grzegorzewski 12837 M 31 Allston Mass. U.S. Details
4521 1:01:05 Krista M Weidman 15074 F 31 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
800 43:52 Brian M Parsons 1003 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4252 59:54 Chad Payne 15007 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2426 51:39 Philip M Pead 11424 M 53 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4674 1:01:50 Michael A Penn 15124 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2965 54:05 Michael F Penno 1024 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job